Winter 2016 - 2017 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 9 in 2017
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, February 20
9:45 PM Rink Ratz 4 Free Wheelers 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Tuesday, February 21
8:30 PM WCHL Jets 3 WCHL Five Stars 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Regular Season
8:45 PM Mid Canada Flyers 4 Winnipeg Dynamo 1 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hang Em High 7 Dirty Bird 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Donkey Punch 2 The Storm 2 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM United Warriors 11 EK Leafs 3 Century Arena (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
10:00 PM Hockey Mafia 2 Ambassadors 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Goonies 5 Bulls Hockey 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, February 22
8:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 6 Garage Masters Ducks 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Rangers 4 Lions 2 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Regular Season
9:45 PM Peter Northstars 3 Fighting Chickens 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 2 Hotwings 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
9:45 PM River Heights Express 6 Soggy Bottom Boys 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Pioneers 1 Berrydale Auto Centre 7 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Regular Season
Thursday, February 23
8:00 PM Falcons 5 Oakbank Dynamo 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
8:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Jagr Bombs 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM The Storm 4 Hotwings 6 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Imperium 1 N. K. Army 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM WCHL Five Stars 0 WCHL Jets 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Jokers 6 Bullets 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Snipers 2 Winnipeg Rifles 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 24
6:00 PM Mid Canada Flyers 5 Fighting Saints 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Warren's Corner 2 North End Hockey Club 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Ambassadors 4 Hockey Mafia 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 2 River Heights Express 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Woody's 2 Chicken Hawks 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Street Rules 4 Fighting Chickens 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM United Warriors 1 Three Nations Stars 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM No Stars 3 Komets 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, February 25
1:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 1 Hang Em High 7 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 6 Snipers 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:15 PM North End Hockey Club 4 Warren's Corner 6 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Lions 5 Rangers 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Bullets 7 Jokers 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Hotwings 4 The Storm 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Jagr Bombs 5 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Venom 6 Rink Ratz 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM WCHL Jets 1 Soul Stalkers 9 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, February 26
2:30 PM Fighting Saints 3 Mid Canada Flyers 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Garage Masters Ducks 2 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Carvemeisters 0 Free Wheelers 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Hang Em High 7 Oakbank Dynamo 1 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Chicken Hawks 6 Woody's 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Dirty Bird 3 Generators 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Silver Bullets 5 3CP1 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bulls Hockey 5 Goonies 4 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Komets 12 No Stars 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Donkey Punch 0 Falcons 5 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)