Winter 2017 - 2018 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 42 in 2017
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Tuesday, October 10
8:30 PM Wpg Sticks 5 Soul Stalkers 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM No Stars 11 Pioneers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Street Rules 8 Lucky Punch 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Dirty Bird 3 Bulls Hockey 7 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, October 11
8:30 PM Fighting Saints 6 Garage Masters Ducks 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Wheels Snipes Celly 0 Rangers 2 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Barley Kings 3 3CP1 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM The Storm 2 DP Hockey 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 1 Soggy Bottom Boys 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 0 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 1 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Peter Northstars 4 Turkeys 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, October 12
8:00 PM Jagr Bombs 4 Falcons 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Hang Em High 6 Bullets 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Jokers 2 Wizards 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM N. K. Army 2 Imperium 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hotwings 2 Free Wheelers 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Grasshoppers 3 EK Leafs 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, October 13
6:00 PM 402 Air Squadron Bears 5 Mid Canada Flyers 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Woody's 5 Warren's Corner 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM WCHL Jets 0 Ambassadors 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Venom of St Adolphe 6 River Heights Express 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM North End Hockey Club 2 Chicken Hawks 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 Generators 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM No Stars 7 Showers n Beers 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Turkeys 3 The Wayners 3 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, October 14
1:45 PM Wizards 2 Hang Em High 4 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM 3CP1 8 Berrydale Auto Centre 2 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:30 PM Pistols 1 Three Nations Stars 7 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 7 Venom of St Adolphe 4 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM Bears 1 Winnipeg Rifles 6 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Lucky Punch 3 Jokers 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Bulls Hockey 5 Wheels Snipes Celly 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Street Rules 7 Jagr Bombs 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM DP Hockey 4 Dirty Bird 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Snipers 4 Silver Bullets 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Jimmy Rustlers 2 Wpg Sticks 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, October 15
2:30 PM Warren's Corner 6 Fighting Saints 6 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Imperium 4 Carvemeisters 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Bullets 7 Oakbank Dynamo 2 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 6 Woody's 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM North End Hockey Club 7 N. K. Army 6 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Free Wheelers 5 The Storm 7 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Snipers 0 3CP1 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM WCHL Jets 5 No Stars 10 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 9 Falcons 7 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Barley Kings 4 Bears 9 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)