Winter 2017 - 2018 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 44 in 2017
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, October 23
8:30 PM Three Nations Stars 2 Peter Northstars 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Grasshoppers 2 Turkeys 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bullets 5 Street Rules 8 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bulls Hockey 2 Hotwings 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 3 Barley Kings 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, October 24
8:30 PM Ambassadors 3 Soul Stalkers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 1 Soggy Bottom Boys 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jokers 7 Jagr Bombs 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM The Storm 8 Bulls Hockey 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, October 25
8:30 PM Warren's Corner 2 Garage Masters Ducks 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Free Wheelers 8 Rangers 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 5 Bears 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hotwings 3 DP Hockey 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM The Wayners 3 Pistols 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Falcons 4 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Venom of St Adolphe 3 Imperium 6 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, October 26
8:00 PM Garage Masters Ducks 2 Winnipeg Dynamo 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Generators 5 Bullets 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Oakbank Dynamo 1 Wizards 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Carvemeisters 2 Chicken Hawks 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Wpg Sticks 1 Pioneers 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Turkeys 7 EK Leafs 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, October 27
6:00 PM Warren's Corner 9 Mid Canada Flyers 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Woody's 1 Fighting Saints 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Pioneers 5 Ambassadors 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Imperium 2 River Heights Express 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Wizards 2 Generators 8 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Dirty Bird 4 Wheels Snipes Celly 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Peter Northstars 5 The Wayners 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, October 28
1:15 PM EK Leafs 6 Three Nations Stars 8 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Lucky Punch 3 Bullets 5 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Snipers 6 Berrydale Auto Centre 5 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM N. K. Army 6 Venom of St Adolphe 3 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM River Heights Express 3 North End Hockey Club 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM Soul Stalkers 4 Jimmy Rustlers 5 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Hang Em High 4 Jokers 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Wpg Sticks 9 Showers n Beers 6 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Free Wheelers 3 DP Hockey 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 6 Silver Bullets 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 402 Air Squadron Bears 9 Woody's 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, October 29
2:30 PM 402 Air Squadron Bears 3 Fighting Saints 4 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM North End Hockey Club 2 Carvemeisters 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Hang Em High 3 Oakbank Dynamo 4 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Imperium 5 N. K. Army 1 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Warren's Corner 7 Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Wheels Snipes Celly 6 The Storm 11 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Jimmy Rustlers 3 No Stars 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 3CP1 1 Bears 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Showers n Beers 4 WCHL Jets 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Lucky Punch 1 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)