Winter 2017 - 2018 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 45 in 2017
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, October 30
8:30 PM Hotwings 4 Dirty Bird 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Pistols 3 Peter Northstars 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Falcons 3 Street Rules 9 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 6 River Heights Express 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Silver Bullets 7 Barley Kings 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mid Canada Flyers 3 Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 1
8:30 PM Fighting Saints 6 Garage Masters Ducks 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Bulls Hockey 6 Rangers 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Snipers 1 Winnipeg Rifles 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 8 Grasshoppers 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM The Wayners 0 EK Leafs 9 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Soul Stalkers 5 No Stars 3 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ambassadors 4 Wpg Sticks 7 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 2
8:00 PM Turkeys 4 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Falcons 9 Bullets 12 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Jokers 10 Wizards 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 7 Berrydale Auto Centre 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Showers n Beers 2 Jimmy Rustlers 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM WCHL Jets 2 Pioneers 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 3
6:00 PM 402 Air Squadron Bears 6 Mid Canada Flyers 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Woody's 8 Warren's Corner 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Soul Stalkers 3 Ambassadors 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM N. K. Army 5 Wheels Snipes Celly 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Imperium 4 Chicken Hawks 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Lucky Punch 5 Generators 7 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Grasshoppers 3 Pistols 1 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 4
1:45 PM Wizards 1 Hang Em High 4 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM No Stars 4 Berrydale Auto Centre 5 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Imperium 4 North End Hockey Club 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Chicken Hawks 5 Venom of St Adolphe 3 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM Barley Kings 4 Winnipeg Rifles 6 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Street Rules 5 Three Nations Stars 1 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Falcons 10 Jokers 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Carvemeisters 2 Wheels Snipes Celly 6 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 1 Dirty Bird 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Wpg Sticks 2 Silver Bullets 7 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 3CP1 4 Snipers 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, November 5
2:30 PM Warren's Corner 7 Fighting Saints 6 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Venom of St Adolphe 3 Carvemeisters 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Lucky Punch 5 Oakbank Dynamo 2 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Woody's 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM North End Hockey Club 5 N. K. Army 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM DP Hockey 9 The Storm 3 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Silver Bullets 1 3CP1 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Showers n Beers 5 Jimmy Rustlers 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Wpg Sticks 4 Bears 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)