Winter 2017 - 2018 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 46 in 2017
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, November 6
8:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Peter Northstars 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM The Wayners 1 Pistols 6 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Grasshoppers 3 Turkeys 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM EK Leafs 9 Street Rules 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM WCHL Jets 0 Pioneers 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bears 7 Barley Kings 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Garage Masters Ducks 5 402 Air Squadron Bears 2 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Oakbank Dynamo 1 Jagr Bombs 6 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 7
8:30 PM No Stars 5 Soul Stalkers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hang Em High 3 Lucky Punch 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Free Wheelers 3 Bulls Hockey 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 8
8:30 PM Mid Canada Flyers 4 Garage Masters Ducks 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Dirty Bird 2 Rangers 1 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fighting Saints 2 Winnipeg Dynamo 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bulls Hockey 3 DP Hockey 7 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hotwings 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Barley Kings 1 Silver Bullets 5 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 3CP1 5 Wpg Sticks 1 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 9
8:00 PM Grasshoppers 10 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Jagr Bombs 4 Bullets 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Generators 4 Wizards 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM River Heights Express 2 Imperium 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rangers 5 Free Wheelers 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Pistols 4 EK Leafs 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 3 Falcons 12 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 10
6:00 PM Woody's 2 Mid Canada Flyers 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM 402 Air Squadron Bears 6 Warren's Corner 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 2 Ambassadors 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM N. K. Army 4 River Heights Express 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM North End Hockey Club 2 Chicken Hawks 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Jokers 3 Generators 6 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Pioneers 8 Showers n Beers 1 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Street Rules 9 The Wayners 2 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, November 12
2:30 PM Mid Canada Flyers 7 Fighting Saints 0 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Imperium 5 Carvemeisters 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Venom of St Adolphe 2 N. K. Army 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Garage Masters Ducks 4 Woody's 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Jokers 2 Oakbank Dynamo 3 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM The Storm 7 Soggy Bottom Boys 9 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Barley Kings 5 3CP1 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Winnipeg Rifles 4 Bears 0 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)