Winter 2017 - 2018 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 47 in 2017
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, November 13
8:30 PM The Wayners 3 Peter Northstars 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 1 Pistols 5 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 3 Turkeys 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Grasshoppers 4 Street Rules 10 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hang Em High 7 Jagr Bombs 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Snipers 4 Barley Kings 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 3 402 Air Squadron Bears 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 14
8:30 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 7 Soul Stalkers 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bullets 6 Lucky Punch 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM The Storm 8 Bulls Hockey 8 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 15
8:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Garage Masters Ducks 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Hotwings 6 Rangers 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM DP Hockey 5 Dirty Bird 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Peter Northstars 3 Grasshoppers 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 0 Soggy Bottom Boys 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Snipers 5 Wpg Sticks 6 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Wheels Snipes Celly 5 North End Hockey Club 5 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 16
8:00 PM The Wayners 6 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Generators 6 Bullets 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Lucky Punch 4 Wizards 0 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Mid Canada Flyers 10 Warren's Corner 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM The Storm 5 Free Wheelers 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Jimmy Rustlers 8 WCHL Jets 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 17
6:00 PM 402 Air Squadron Bears 7 Mid Canada Flyers 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Woody's 5 Warren's Corner 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM No Stars 4 Ambassadors 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Carvemeisters 6 River Heights Express 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM N. K. Army 1 Chicken Hawks 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Falcons 9 Generators 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM EK Leafs 10 The Wayners 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 18
1:45 PM Bullets 8 Hang Em High 8 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:00 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Three Nations Stars 10 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Jimmy Rustlers 4 Berrydale Auto Centre 2 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:15 PM River Heights Express 7 North End Hockey Club 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Imperium 5 Venom of St Adolphe 2 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM 3CP1 2 Winnipeg Rifles 3 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Chicken Hawks 5 Wheels Snipes Celly 1 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Wizards 4 Jokers 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM DP Hockey 3 Hotwings 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Lucky Punch 5 Jagr Bombs 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM WCHL Jets 0 Showers n Beers 10 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Ambassadors 0 Pioneers 10 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Silver Bullets 3 Snipers 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, November 19
2:30 PM 402 Air Squadron Bears 6 Fighting Saints 4 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM North End Hockey Club 2 Carvemeisters 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Free Wheelers 2 Oakbank Dynamo 2 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Mid Canada Flyers 6 Woody's 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Imperium 4 N. K. Army 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Rangers 4 The Storm 1 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Snipers 1 3CP1 9 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Showers n Beers 1 No Stars 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hang Em High 4 Falcons 4 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Silver Bullets 9 Bears 1 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)