Winter 2017 - 2018 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 48 in 2017
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, November 20
8:30 PM Three Nations Stars 4 Peter Northstars 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Grasshoppers 0 Pistols 1 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM The Wayners 2 Turkeys 6 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM EK Leafs 5 Street Rules 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Jimmy Rustlers 8 Pioneers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Wpg Sticks 4 Barley Kings 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Woody's 1 402 Air Squadron Bears 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 21
8:30 PM Pioneers 6 Soul Stalkers 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ambassadors 3 Berrydale Auto Centre 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hotwings 1 Bulls Hockey 6 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 22
8:30 PM Warren's Corner 4 Garage Masters Ducks 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Bulls Hockey 5 Rangers 5 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Silver Bullets 3 Winnipeg Rifles 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM The Storm 1 DP Hockey 6 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hotwings 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 3CP1 11 Bears 2 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Wheels Snipes Celly 2 Imperium 8 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 23
8:00 PM Street Rules 4 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Showers n Beers 2 WCHL Jets 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Jagr Bombs 9 Wizards 7 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Venom of St Adolphe 7 North End Hockey Club 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Dirty Bird 10 Free Wheelers 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Peter Northstars 4 EK Leafs 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Lucky Punch 4 Falcons 6 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 24
6:00 PM Garage Masters Ducks 11 Mid Canada Flyers 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Warren's Corner 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Jimmy Rustlers 2 Ambassadors 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 6 DP Hockey 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Carvemeisters 6 Chicken Hawks 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bullets 0 Generators 1 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Soul Stalkers 2 Showers n Beers 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 25
1:45 PM No Stars 5 WCHL Jets 2 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Pioneers 3 Berrydale Auto Centre 5 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Imperium 2 North End Hockey Club 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM River Heights Express 13 Venom of St Adolphe 8 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM Woody's 3 Winnipeg Dynamo 6 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Pistols 2 Three Nations Stars 11 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM N. K. Army 2 Wheels Snipes Celly 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Falcons 7 Jokers 12 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Bears 2 Snipers 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Generators 5 Jagr Bombs 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Wpg Sticks 1 Silver Bullets 10 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Free Wheelers 8 Rangers 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)