Winter 2017 - 2018 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 49 in 2017
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, November 27
8:30 PM The Wayners 5 Peter Northstars 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Grasshoppers 4 Turkeys 6 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Pistols 3 Street Rules 8 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM The Storm 2 Dirty Bird 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 4 Barley Kings 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 0 402 Air Squadron Bears 8 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 28
8:30 PM Jimmy Rustlers 4 Soul Stalkers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Generators 3 Lucky Punch 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 29
8:30 PM Fighting Saints 4 Garage Masters Ducks 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 5 Dirty Bird 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM EK Leafs 1 Grasshoppers 6 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rangers 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 3 River Heights Express 7 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Jagr Bombs 3 Hang Em High 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 30
8:00 PM Three Nations Stars 6 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Jokers 8 Bullets 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hang Em High 3 Wizards 6 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Woody's 3 Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM DP Hockey 9 Free Wheelers 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Turkeys 4 EK Leafs 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 1
6:00 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Mid Canada Flyers 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM 402 Air Squadron Bears 10 Warren's Corner 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Snipers 3 Ambassadors 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM North End Hockey Club 2 River Heights Express 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Venom of St Adolphe 2 Chicken Hawks 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Falcons 0 Generators 8 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Pistols 2 The Wayners 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, December 2
1:45 PM DP Hockey 1 Hang Em High 11 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:00 PM Peter Northstars 3 Three Nations Stars 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM No Stars 2 Berrydale Auto Centre 7 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:15 PM N. K. Army 2 North End Hockey Club 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Carvemeisters 6 Venom of St Adolphe 4 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM Wpg Sticks 1 Winnipeg Rifles 8 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM River Heights Express 5 Wheels Snipes Celly 1 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Wizards 5 Jokers 10 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Lucky Punch 1 Hotwings 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Generators 4 Jagr Bombs 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM WCHL Jets 4 Showers n Beers 7 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM 3CP1 1 Silver Bullets 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Soul Stalkers 2 Snipers 8 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 3
2:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Fighting Saints 6 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Rangers 6 Carvemeisters 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Imperium 2 Oakbank Dynamo 3 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Garage Masters Ducks 5 Woody's 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Wheels Snipes Celly 3 N. K. Army 1 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 6 The Storm 8 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Wpg Sticks 7 3CP1 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM WCHL Jets 0 Jimmy Rustlers 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bullets 4 Falcons 2 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Barley Kings 4 Bears 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)