Winter 2017 - 2018 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 50 in 2017
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, December 4
8:30 PM Pistols 3 Peter Northstars 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Turkeys 10 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM EK Leafs 13 Street Rules 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 4 Pioneers 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Silver Bullets 3 Barley Kings 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mid Canada Flyers 3 402 Air Squadron Bears 11 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, December 5
8:30 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 5 Soul Stalkers 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 8 N. K. Army 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Lucky Punch 3 Bulls Hockey 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, December 6
8:30 PM Warren's Corner 6 Garage Masters Ducks 14 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Venom of St Adolphe 3 Rangers 5 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Soul Stalkers 6 WCHL Jets 0 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bullets 8 DP Hockey 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Dirty Bird 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bears 4 Winnipeg Rifles 6 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Showers n Beers 4 No Stars 6 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 7
8:00 PM Grasshoppers 6 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Pioneers 2 Wpg Sticks 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hang Em High 3 Wizards 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Snipers 1 Berrydale Auto Centre 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hotwings 5 Dirty Bird 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 8 EK Leafs 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jokers 6 Falcons 6 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 8
6:00 PM Fighting Saints 5 Mid Canada Flyers 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 6 Warren's Corner 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM No Stars 2 Ambassadors 10 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 2 Bulls Hockey 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM River Heights Express 3 Chicken Hawks 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bullets 5 Generators 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Jimmy Rustlers 8 Showers n Beers 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Peter Northstars 4 The Wayners 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, December 9
1:45 PM Barley Kings 5 Pioneers 3 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:30 PM Turkeys 2 Three Nations Stars 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Ambassadors 2 Berrydale Auto Centre 2 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Wheels Snipes Celly 1 North End Hockey Club 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:45 PM Imperium 7 Free Wheelers 12 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM N. K. Army 5 Venom of St Adolphe 4 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM Silver Bullets 5 Winnipeg Rifles 3 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Garage Masters Ducks 7 402 Air Squadron Bears 7 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM DP Hockey 6 Jokers 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Jimmy Rustlers 2 Snipers 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Hang Em High 7 Jagr Bombs 9 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Bears 7 Wpg Sticks 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Carvemeisters 3 River Heights Express 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Grasshoppers 9 Pistols 3 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 10
12:00 PM Bulls Hockey 3 Hotwings 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:30 PM Warren's Corner 1 Fighting Saints 6 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Street Rules 3 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Chicken Hawks 6 Carvemeisters 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 Oakbank Dynamo 3 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Mid Canada Flyers 3 Woody's 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM North End Hockey Club 1 Rangers 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Free Wheelers 7 The Storm 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 6 3CP1 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Soul Stalkers 5 No Stars 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Silver Bullets 6 Bears 1 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)