Winter 2017 - 2018 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 51 in 2017
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, December 11
7:30 PM Pistols 4 Turkeys 7 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM EK Leafs 4 Peter Northstars 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Showers n Beers 3 WCHL Jets 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Falcons 6 Wizards 1 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Grasshoppers 5 Street Rules 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 3CP1 6 Pioneers 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Wpg Sticks 1 Barley Kings 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 6 402 Air Squadron Bears 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, December 12
7:30 PM Jokers 7 Hang Em High 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Snipers 5 Soul Stalkers 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Barley Kings 1 Winnipeg Rifles 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Dirty Bird 4 Lucky Punch 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM The Storm 8 Bulls Hockey 8 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, December 13
8:30 PM Fighting Saints 6 Garage Masters Ducks 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM River Heights Express 3 Rangers 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Three Nations Stars 7 Grasshoppers 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Venom of St Adolphe 6 Wheels Snipes Celly 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Jagr Bombs 5 DP Hockey 7 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Imperium 7 Soggy Bottom Boys 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Jimmy Rustlers 4 No Stars 11 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 10 N. K. Army 2 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 14
7:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 Lucky Punch 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Pistols 7 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Jokers 8 Bullets 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 10 Showers n Beers 1 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Generators 8 Wizards 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 3CP1 3 Bears 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Dirty Bird 2 Free Wheelers 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM The Wayners 3 EK Leafs 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 15
6:00 PM Woody's 2 Mid Canada Flyers 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM N. K. Army 2 Warren's Corner 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Soul Stalkers 4 Ambassadors 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Venom of St Adolphe 1 River Heights Express 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Carvemeisters 3 Chicken Hawks 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM DP Hockey 1 Generators 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Turkeys 10 The Wayners 3 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, December 16
1:45 PM Bullets 5 Hang Em High 5 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:00 PM Street Rules 2 Three Nations Stars 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM WCHL Jets 0 Berrydale Auto Centre 6 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:30 PM River Heights Express 3 North End Hockey Club 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Chicken Hawks 3 Venom of St Adolphe 10 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM 402 Air Squadron Bears 2 Wheels Snipes Celly 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM No Stars 6 Snipers 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Jokers 7 Jagr Bombs 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 3 Hotwings 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Soul Stalkers 6 Showers n Beers 1 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Pioneers 1 Silver Bullets 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 8 Wpg Sticks 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 17
2:30 PM 402 Air Squadron Bears 1 Fighting Saints 0 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Wheels Snipes Celly 3 Carvemeisters 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Free Wheelers 7 Oakbank Dynamo 2 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Rangers 9 N. K. Army 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Warren's Corner 4 Woody's 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Imperium 3 The Storm 5 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Silver Bullets 2 3CP1 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Wpg Sticks 6 Bears 1 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM WCHL Jets 1 Snipers 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)