Winter 2017 - 2018 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 52 in 2017
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, December 18
8:00 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 EK Leafs 12 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Grasshoppers 3 Peter Northstars 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Three Nations Stars 6 Pistols 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Showers n Beers 10 Jimmy Rustlers 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Turkeys 5 Street Rules 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bears 5 Pioneers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 3CP1 5 Barley Kings 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, December 19
8:00 PM Hotwings 6 Dirty Bird 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 4 Soul Stalkers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM The Storm 2 Lucky Punch 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 6 Bulls Hockey 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, December 20
8:30 PM 402 Air Squadron Bears 4 Garage Masters Ducks 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Fighting Saints 3 Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM WCHL Jets 1 No Stars 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM The Wayners 3 Grasshoppers 8 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bulls Hockey 9 Soggy Bottom Boys 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Silver Bullets 2 Wpg Sticks 5 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rangers 4 Wheels Snipes Celly 0 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 21
8:00 PM Peter Northstars 9 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM DP Hockey 0 Bullets 10 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Jagr Bombs 7 Wizards 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Dirty Bird 7 Imperium 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hotwings 3 Free Wheelers 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Pistols 3 EK Leafs 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hang Em High 4 Falcons 4 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)