Winter 2017 - 2018 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 1 in 2018
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Tuesday, January 2
8:15 PM Carvemeisters 6 River Heights Express 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Showers n Beers 1 Soul Stalkers 12 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Dirty Bird 2 Lucky Punch 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 3
6:45 PM Turkeys 3 Grasshoppers 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM N. K. Army 8 Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Wheels Snipes Celly 0 Garage Masters Ducks 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM 402 Air Squadron Bears 2 Rangers 2 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Soul Stalkers 3 No Stars 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bulls Hockey 3 DP Hockey 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Venom of St Adolphe 6 Soggy Bottom Boys 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Pioneers 3 WCHL Jets 0 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 5 Imperium 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 4
8:00 PM Hang Em High 2 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Jokers 3 Bullets 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Barley Kings 3 Winnipeg Rifles 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM The Storm 0 Wizards 1 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Jimmy Rustlers 5 WCHL Jets 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hotwings 1 Free Wheelers 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Peter Northstars 3 EK Leafs 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jagr Bombs 6 Falcons 6 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 5
6:00 PM Fighting Saints 6 Mid Canada Flyers 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Garage Masters Ducks 11 Warren's Corner 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM No Stars 4 Ambassadors 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM North End Hockey Club 6 River Heights Express 12 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Rangers 3 Chicken Hawks 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Generators 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Pioneers 6 Showers n Beers 1 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Falcons 2 The Wayners 3 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 6
1:45 PM Imperium 1 Dirty Bird 8 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Wpg Sticks 5 Berrydale Auto Centre 8 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 2 North End Hockey Club 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM 402 Air Squadron Bears 7 Venom of St Adolphe 8 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Wheels Snipes Celly 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM The Wayners 4 Jokers 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Lucky Punch 2 Hotwings 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Hang Em High 6 Jagr Bombs 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Barley Kings 3 Silver Bullets 9 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 3CP1 4 Snipers 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Generators 6 Pistols 6 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 7
2:30 PM Warren's Corner 4 Fighting Saints 7 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Chicken Hawks 2 Carvemeisters 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Free Wheelers 4 Oakbank Dynamo 4 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 5 Woody's 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Mid Canada Flyers 2 N. K. Army 6 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Lucky Punch 7 The Storm 3 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Silver Bullets 3 3CP1 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Street Rules 4 Three Nations Stars 9 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Soul Stalkers 2 No Stars 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Wpg Sticks 7 Bears 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)