Winter 2017 - 2018 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 10 in 2018
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Playoffs
Monday, March 5
8:30 PM Turkeys 1 Peter Northstars 9 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM N. K. Army 6 Winnipeg Dynamo 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hang Em High 3 Bullets 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Carvemeisters 3 402 Air Squadron Bears 1 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Falcons 6 Jokers 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, March 6
8:30 PM Street Rules 0 Three Nations Stars 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Wizards 9 Oakbank Dynamo 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, March 7
8:30 PM Wheels Snipes Celly 3 Garage Masters Ducks 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Peter Northstars 4 EK Leafs 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Bears 2 Silver Bullets 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Barley Kings 2 Winnipeg Rifles 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Jimmy Rustlers 4 Showers n Beers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM No Stars 2 Snipers 8 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, March 8
8:30 PM Bullets 3 Hang Em High 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM N. K. Army 3 Fighting Saints 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Three Nations Stars 5 Street Rules 2 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Jokers 6 Falcons 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Pioneers 7 WCHL Jets 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, March 9
9:00 PM Wizards 2 Free Wheelers 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Pistols 4 The Wayners 1 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, March 10
3:15 PM North End Hockey Club 2 River Heights Express 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Lucky Punch 2 Hotwings 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hang Em High 2 Bullets 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, March 11
4:30 PM 3CP1 3 Winnipeg Rifles 5 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:45 PM Silver Bullets 6 Bears 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM 402 Air Squadron Bears 5 Carvemeisters 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 2 N. K. Army 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)