Winter 2017 - 2018 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 2 in 2018
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, January 8
8:00 PM Bulls Hockey 4 Wizards 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Three Nations Stars 4 Peter Northstars 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Showers n Beers 3 Ambassadors 10 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bullets 3 Pistols 8 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM EK Leafs 7 Turkeys 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Grasshoppers 2 Street Rules 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Jimmy Rustlers 2 Pioneers 9 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Woody's 3 Barley Kings 8 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM River Heights Express 4 402 Air Squadron Bears 2 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 9
8:00 PM 3CP1 2 Winnipeg Rifles 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM WCHL Jets 3 Soul Stalkers 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 12 Snipers 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM DP Hockey 2 Lucky Punch 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM No Stars 10 Pioneers 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 10
8:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 7 Garage Masters Ducks 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Carvemeisters 0 Rangers 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Showers n Beers 4 Jimmy Rustlers 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Peter Northstars 3 Grasshoppers 6 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 8 Soggy Bottom Boys 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Woody's 2 Silver Bullets 4 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bulls Hockey 6 Imperium 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 11
7:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 7 Wpg Sticks 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Bullets 6 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Mid Canada Flyers 7 Garage Masters Ducks 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Oakbank Dynamo 5 Wizards 9 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Barley Kings 5 Bears 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Dirty Bird 4 Free Wheelers 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Street Rules 1 EK Leafs 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 5 Falcons 5 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 12
6:00 PM Mid Canada Flyers 4 Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM N. K. Army 11 Warren's Corner 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Pioneers 0 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM The Storm 0 Hotwings 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Venom of St Adolphe 3 Chicken Hawks 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hang Em High 2 Generators 14 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Jagr Bombs 3 The Wayners 0 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 13
1:45 PM Falcons 5 Hang Em High 3 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:15 PM Turkeys 10 Three Nations Stars 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Silver Bullets 5 Berrydale Auto Centre 8 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:30 PM 402 Air Squadron Bears 7 North End Hockey Club 6 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM River Heights Express 3 Venom of St Adolphe 8 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Warren's Corner 2 Wheels Snipes Celly 10 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 Jokers 10 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Wpg Sticks 6 Snipers 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM WCHL Jets 3 Showers n Beers 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM DP Hockey 4 Dirty Bird 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Pistols 5 Jagr Bombs 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Soul Stalkers 0 Jimmy Rustlers 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 14
2:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 4 Fighting Saints 3 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 4 Carvemeisters 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Hotwings 7 Oakbank Dynamo 2 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM DP Hockey 3 Imperium 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Wheels Snipes Celly 4 N. K. Army 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Free Wheelers 9 The Storm 7 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Woody's 4 3CP1 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM No Stars 9 WCHL Jets 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Silver Bullets 6 Bears 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)