Winter 2017 - 2018 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 3 in 2018
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, January 15
8:30 PM EK Leafs 3 Peter Northstars 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Street Rules 5 Turkeys 1 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM The Wayners 6 Bullets 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Wizards 3 Dirty Bird 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Snipers 4 Barley Kings 8 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Chicken Hawks 5 402 Air Squadron Bears 2 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 16
8:00 PM Pistols 4 Falcons 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Pioneers 1 Soul Stalkers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Free Wheelers 3 Lucky Punch 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 6 Bulls Hockey 7 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 17
8:30 PM N. K. Army 5 Garage Masters Ducks 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM North End Hockey Club 6 Rangers 5 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 4 Winnipeg Rifles 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM The Storm 3 DP Hockey 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM River Heights Express 8 Soggy Bottom Boys 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ambassadors 10 WCHL Jets 3 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hotwings 2 Imperium 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 18
8:00 PM Hang Em High 1 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Generators 3 Bullets 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Bears 3 3CP1 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Lucky Punch 2 Wizards 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Jimmy Rustlers 4 No Stars 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Woody's 4 Wpg Sticks 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 19
6:00 PM Wheels Snipes Celly 4 Mid Canada Flyers 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Fighting Saints 5 Warren's Corner 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Jimmy Rustlers 2 Ambassadors 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Rangers 2 River Heights Express 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Carvemeisters 4 Chicken Hawks 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Jokers 0 Generators 6 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM No Stars 8 Showers n Beers 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 The Wayners 7 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 20
1:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 4 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:15 PM Grasshoppers 5 Three Nations Stars 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Woody's 5 Berrydale Auto Centre 6 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:30 PM Venom of St Adolphe 6 North End Hockey Club 6 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Garage Masters Ducks 6 Wheels Snipes Celly 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Jagr Bombs 3 Jokers 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM DP Hockey 1 Hotwings 8 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Street Rules 1 Peter Northstars 1 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Snipers 1 Silver Bullets 0 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Hang Em High 6 Pistols 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Imperium 6 Dirty Bird 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 21
2:30 PM Mid Canada Flyers 6 Fighting Saints 4 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:30 PM Showers n Beers 5 WCHL Jets 1 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Venom of St Adolphe 5 Carvemeisters 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Wizards 3 Oakbank Dynamo 1 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Snipers 0 Woody's 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Bulls Hockey 3 The Storm 11 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Barley Kings 1 3CP1 8 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ambassadors 6 No Stars 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bullets 4 Falcons 6 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Wpg Sticks 4 Bears 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)