Winter 2017 - 2018 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 4 in 2018
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, January 22
8:30 PM Turkeys 1 Peter Northstars 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 4 N. K. Army 7 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 Pistols 8 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hotwings 1 Dirty Bird 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 6 Street Rules 7 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM WCHL Jets 1 Pioneers 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 7 Barley Kings 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM River Heights Express 8 402 Air Squadron Bears 2 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 23
8:00 PM Street Rules 4 Grasshoppers 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Jimmy Rustlers 1 Soul Stalkers 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Silver Bullets 1 Wpg Sticks 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Lucky Punch 7 Bulls Hockey 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 24
8:30 PM Fighting Saints 2 Garage Masters Ducks 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Venom of St Adolphe 1 Rangers 7 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Wizards 5 Dirty Bird 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Turkeys 6 Grasshoppers 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 1 Soggy Bottom Boys 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bears 4 Winnipeg Rifles 2 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM The Storm 2 Imperium 5 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 25
8:00 PM Warren's Corner 3 Mid Canada Flyers 9 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Jagr Bombs 5 Bullets 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Winnipeg Rifles 6 Snipers 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Wizards 3 DP Hockey 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 3CP1 5 Woody's 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 1 Free Wheelers 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 3 EK Leafs 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jokers 1 Falcons 3 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 26
6:00 PM N. K. Army 5 Mid Canada Flyers 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Garage Masters Ducks 9 Warren's Corner 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Soul Stalkers 1 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Bulls Hockey 2 Hotwings 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM North End Hockey Club 3 Chicken Hawks 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Peter Northstars 7 EK Leafs 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Generators 3 The Wayners 3 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 27
1:45 PM The Wayners 6 Hang Em High 2 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Bears 5 Berrydale Auto Centre 3 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Chicken Hawks 3 Venom of St Adolphe 4 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM Turkeys 3 Three Nations Stars 6 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 1 Wheels Snipes Celly 1 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Generators 6 Jokers 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Imperium 4 Free Wheelers 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM No Stars 6 Showers n Beers 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Barley Kings 1 Silver Bullets 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Rangers 5 Soggy Bottom Boys 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Jagr Bombs 5 Pistols 1 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 28
2:30 PM Wheels Snipes Celly 3 Fighting Saints 5 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM River Heights Express 1 Carvemeisters 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Warren's Corner 4 N. K. Army 8 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Wpg Sticks 3 Woody's 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Bulls Hockey 4 Oakbank Dynamo 0 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Dirty Bird 5 The Storm 1 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Snipers 5 3CP1 10 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 1 Bears 0 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Showers n Beers 3 Jimmy Rustlers 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)