Winter 2017 - 2018 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 5 in 2018
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, January 29
8:30 PM Bullets 5 Hang Em High 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Peter Northstars 8 Turkeys 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM EK Leafs 5 Street Rules 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ambassadors 10 Pioneers 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Woody's 9 Barley Kings 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM North End Hockey Club 3 402 Air Squadron Bears 7 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 30
8:30 PM WCHL Jets 1 Soul Stalkers 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Warren's Corner 4 Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Imperium 2 Lucky Punch 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Dirty Bird 6 Bulls Hockey 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 31
8:30 PM Mid Canada Flyers 8 Garage Masters Ducks 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM 402 Air Squadron Bears 2 Rangers 1 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Pioneers 3 No Stars 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Free Wheelers 3 DP Hockey 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 5 Soggy Bottom Boys 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Jokers 5 Bullets 10 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, February 1
8:00 PM Falcons 2 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Winnipeg Rifles 3 Silver Bullets 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hotwings 3 Wizards 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Ambassadors 6 Jimmy Rustlers 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bulls Hockey 3 Free Wheelers 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Grasshoppers 2 EK Leafs 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 2
6:00 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Mid Canada Flyers 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Wheels Snipes Celly 2 Warren's Corner 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Ambassadors 7 WCHL Jets 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 0 River Heights Express 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM N. K. Army 2 Chicken Hawks 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Jagr Bombs 8 Generators 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Pioneers 6 Showers n Beers 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Pistols 3 The Wayners 3 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, February 3
1:00 PM Grasshoppers 4 Three Nations Stars 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Street Rules 7 Peter Northstars 8 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM 3CP1 6 Berrydale Auto Centre 4 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:30 PM Rangers 4 North End Hockey Club 1 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Carvemeisters 8 Venom of St Adolphe 1 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Hotwings 11 Bulls Hockey 1 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Falcons 3 Jokers 8 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Bears 5 Snipers 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Hang Em High 4 Jagr Bombs 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Woody's 4 Silver Bullets 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM No Stars 6 WCHL Jets 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)