Winter 2017 - 2018 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 6 in 2018
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, February 5
8:30 PM Three Nations Stars 2 Peter Northstars 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Jokers 9 Pistols 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bullets 9 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Turkeys 5 Street Rules 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 4 Dirty Bird 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Wpg Sticks 2 Barley Kings 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Carvemeisters 4 402 Air Squadron Bears 6 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, February 6
8:30 PM Ambassadors 6 Soul Stalkers 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 3 Lucky Punch 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM DP Hockey 3 Bulls Hockey 8 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, February 7
8:30 PM The Storm 3 Hotwings 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM River Heights Express 6 Rangers 1 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Snipers 7 Jimmy Rustlers 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Peter Northstars 3 Grasshoppers 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM North End Hockey Club 2 Soggy Bottom Boys 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fighting Saints 7 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Wizards 10 Imperium 10 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, February 8
8:00 PM Jagr Bombs 3 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Mid Canada Flyers 5 Garage Masters Ducks 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM The Storm 2 Wizards 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 4 Winnipeg Rifles 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Dirty Bird 3 Free Wheelers 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 5 EK Leafs 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM The Wayners 6 Falcons 3 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 9
6:00 PM Fighting Saints 4 Mid Canada Flyers 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 7 Warren's Corner 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM No Stars 2 Ambassadors 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Lucky Punch 2 Hotwings 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM River Heights Express 5 Chicken Hawks 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM The Wayners 12 Generators 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Turkeys 5 EK Leafs 10 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, February 10
1:45 PM Jokers 5 Hang Em High 2 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Wpg Sticks 2 Berrydale Auto Centre 6 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:30 PM Carvemeisters 5 North End Hockey Club 7 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 2 Venom of St Adolphe 1 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Warren's Corner 5 Wheels Snipes Celly 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Wizards 6 Free Wheelers 10 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM WCHL Jets 0 Showers n Beers 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 2 Silver Bullets 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Pioneers 8 Jimmy Rustlers 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, February 11
2:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 7 Fighting Saints 4 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM North End Hockey Club 1 Rangers 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM DP Hockey 2 Oakbank Dynamo 2 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Wheels Snipes Celly 0 N. K. Army 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Wpg Sticks 7 Woody's 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Lucky Punch 2 The Storm 2 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bears 6 3CP1 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ambassadors 1 Snipers 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jimmy Rustlers 7 No Stars 10 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)