Winter 2017 - 2018 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 8 in 2018
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, February 19
8:00 PM Jimmy Rustlers 3 Pioneers 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Pistols 5 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Peter Northstars 3 Turkeys 0 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, February 20
8:30 PM Jimmy Rustlers 6 Soul Stalkers 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Wizards 2 Lucky Punch 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hang Em High 3 Jagr Bombs 7 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, February 21
8:30 PM Fighting Saints 2 Garage Masters Ducks 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Venom of St Adolphe 2 Rangers 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM DP Hockey 3 Hotwings 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 3 Grasshoppers 9 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 402 Air Squadron Bears 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM WCHL Jets 3 Snipers 4 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bulls Hockey 11 Imperium 6 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, February 22
8:00 PM Jokers 9 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Turkeys 6 Street Rules 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Barley Kings 3 Winnipeg Rifles 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM DP Hockey 0 Free Wheelers 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Grasshoppers 4 EK Leafs 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM The Wayners 4 Hang Em High 0 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 23
6:00 PM Mid Canada Flyers 5 Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 7 Bears 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Jimmy Rustlers 3 Ambassadors 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Imperium 2 Wizards 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Jagr Bombs 9 Pistols 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
9:15 PM North End Hockey Club 4 Chicken Hawks 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Regular Season
9:30 PM Generators 3 The Wayners 3 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Saturday, February 24
2:15 PM Barley Kings 2 Winnipeg Rifles 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:30 PM Chicken Hawks 4 North End Hockey Club 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Venom of St Adolphe 2 River Heights Express 6 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM N. K. Army 3 Winnipeg Dynamo 8 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Snipers 3 No Stars 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Hang Em High 4 Generators 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Wheels Snipes Celly 7 Mid Canada Flyers 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Showers n Beers 3 Jimmy Rustlers 7 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Woody's 0 Silver Bullets 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM WCHL Jets 2 Pioneers 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, February 25
2:30 PM Warren's Corner 4 Fighting Saints 6 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Falcons 1 Jagr Bombs 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Carvemeisters 5 Rangers 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Oakbank Dynamo 1 Wizards 5 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Soul Stalkers 2 Ambassadors 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Pistols 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM The Storm 2 Lucky Punch 1 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Wpg Sticks 1 3CP1 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Pioneers 8 WCHL Jets 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM DP Hockey 9 Bulls Hockey 6 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)