Winter 2017 - 2018 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 9 in 2018
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Playoffs
Monday, February 26
8:30 PM Turkeys 4 Peter Northstars 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM River Heights Express 4 Venom of St Adolphe 6 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Grasshoppers 1 Street Rules 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Dirty Bird 7 Imperium 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jagr Bombs 6 Falcons 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bears 3 Berrydale Auto Centre 2 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, February 27
8:30 PM Ambassadors 3 Soul Stalkers 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM The Storm 2 Lucky Punch 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bulls Hockey 3 DP Hockey 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, February 28
8:30 PM Generators 1 Hang Em High 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Silver Bullets 7 Woody's 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Peter Northstars 5 Turkeys 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM No Stars 2 Snipers 11 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 2 N. K. Army 3 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rangers 3 Carvemeisters 5 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
11:00 PM Falcons 7 Jagr Bombs 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, March 1
8:00 PM Pistols 4 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Street Rules 5 Grasshoppers 3 Century Arena (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Mid Canada Flyers 6 Wheels Snipes Celly 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Jimmy Rustlers 2 Showers n Beers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 3CP1 6 Wpg Sticks 2 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, March 2
9:00 PM Fighting Saints 6 Warren's Corner 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Snipers 5 No Stars 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, March 3
3:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 4 Bears 7 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM North End Hockey Club 5 Chicken Hawks 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Soul Stalkers 1 Ambassadors 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Wheels Snipes Celly 3 Mid Canada Flyers 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM WCHL Jets 4 Pioneers 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Showers n Beers 5 Jimmy Rustlers 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, March 4
7:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 2 Barley Kings 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Venom of St Adolphe 3 River Heights Express 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Pistols 4 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM DP Hockey 4 Bulls Hockey 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM The Storm 1 Lucky Punch 2 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Imperium 2 Dirty Bird 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)