Winter 2004 - 2005 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule for
Monday, November 1, 2004 to Tuesday, November 30, 2004

[<<Previous] [Monthly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, November 1
9:00 PM South End Storm 1 Chicken Hawks 9 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Stray Cats 3 Ice Caps 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Dodge 4 402 Bears 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 7 Venom 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM North End Hockey Club 5 West Side Warriors 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, November 2
8:30 PM Lucky Punch 6 Raiders 0 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Hang Em High 2 Kern Hill Wings 2 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Pro Connexion Hockey 8 E. K. Leafs 3 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, November 3
8:15 PM George's Burgers 4 Soul Stalkers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Falcons 5 Java 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM North End Hockey Club 3 Rangers Hockey Club 5 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Grinders 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Ambassadors 3 Winnipeg Rifles 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Puckhogs 2 Steelers 6 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Rebels 4 Warman Maple Leafs 6 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, November 4
6:15 PM Alley Cats 4 Renegade Cowboys 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Outlaws 4 Carvemeisters 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Wizards 5 Car Canada Jets 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Shockers 2 Spiders 10 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Ness Stars 5 Club St. B. Olympians 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Woody's 4 Woodies 6 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, November 5
6:00 PM Venom 5 Sorrentos 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Warren's Corner 9 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Chiefs 2 Ambassadors 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Renegade Cowboys 5 Transcona Rookies 3 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Ice Dawgs 7 596ers 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Fighting Saints 4 Generators 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, November 6
12:30 PM Soul Stalkers 2 Hawks 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
2:30 PM Young Guns 3 Bulldogs 10 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:00 PM Woodies 6 Phantom Flyers 7 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:45 PM Panthers 4 Pyramid Audio Blues 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Warren's Corner 9 Coyote Ugly 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM South End Storm 1 Winnipeg Dodge 7 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Hang Em High 6 Ness Stars 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM West Side Warriors 4 AMC Bears 2 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Raiders 5 Devils 7 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Ice Caps 6 The Bears 5 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Chicken Hawks 11 Car Canada Jets 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Warman Maple Leafs 4 Snakes 6 River East (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Silver Bullets 3 Stonecutters 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Spiders 6 Chiefs 2 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Lucky Punch 1 Brahma Bulls 2 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, November 7
5:00 PM Ambassadors 2 Bulldogs 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 3 Spiders 7 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Pro Connexion Hockey 3 Stray Cats 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM North End Hockey Club 3 Carvemeisters 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Ice Dawgs 1 Puckhogs 6 Ile-Des-Chenes (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM 402 Bears 5 South End Storm 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Java 2 Alley Cats 0 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Shockers 5 Rebels 3 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Cowboy 0 Woody's 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Raiders 0 Young Guns 11 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Outlaws 2 George's Burgers 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Snakes 1 St. Vitalcoholics 1 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, November 8
9:00 PM Sorrentos 2 Chicken Hawks 0 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Falcons 3 Ice Caps 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Soul Stalkers 1 402 Bears 9 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Silver Bullets 10 Venom 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Club St. B. Olympians 10 North End Hockey Club 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, November 9
8:30 PM Winnipeg Dodge 2 Raiders 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Wizards 2 Kern Hill Wings 2 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM The Bears 2 E. K. Leafs 2 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, November 10
7:15 PM 596ers 7 Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Renegade Cowboys 3 Java 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Fighting Saints 4 Rangers Hockey Club 3 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Phantom Flyers 10 Car Canada Jets 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Stray Cats 6 Steelers 2 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Generators 7 Warman Maple Leafs 2 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, November 11
8:00 PM E. K. Leafs 6 Alley Cats 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Hang Em High 1 Wizards 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Lucky Punch 3 Shockers 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM George's Burgers 2 Woodies 5 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, November 12
6:00 PM Devils 1 Sorrentos 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM Grinders 2 Warren's Corner 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Cowboy 5 Ambassadors 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Pro Connexion Hockey 2 Transcona Rookies 5 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Stonecutters 2 Ice Dawgs 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM St. Vitalcoholics 4 Generators 7 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, November 13
5:00 PM Puckhogs 2 Panthers 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:15 PM Devils 4 Phantom Flyers 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:45 PM North End Hockey Club 2 Pyramid Audio Blues 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM South End Storm 3 Winnipeg Dodge 5 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Ice Dawgs 3 Ness Stars 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM Rebels 3 Chiefs 6 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Club St. B. Olympians 3 Fighting Saints 4 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Falcons 5 The Bears 2 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Coyote Ugly 3 West Side Warriors 12 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Stonecutters 3 Snakes 3 River East (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Spiders 4 Silver Bullets 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Bulldogs 3 Woody's 5 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, November 14
5:00 PM Brahma Bulls 1 Winnipeg Rifles 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:00 PM Venom 2 Spiders 6 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 0 Stray Cats 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Kern Hill Wings 2 Carvemeisters 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Warman Maple Leafs 4 Puckhogs 3 Ile-Des-Chenes (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Coyote Ugly 4 Grinders 8 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Young Guns 1 South End Storm 2 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Panthers 5 Ness Stars 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM 402 Bears 10 George's Burgers 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Car Canada Jets 3 Cowboy 5 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Lucky Punch 5 Rebels 3 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, November 15
9:00 PM Bulldogs 1 Chicken Hawks 5 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Alley Cats 3 Ice Caps 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Outlaws 0 402 Bears 10 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Shockers 2 Venom 0 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Hang Em High 4 North End Hockey Club 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, November 16
8:30 PM Hawks 3 Raiders 9 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Pyramid Audio Blues 4 Kern Hill Wings 2 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Renegade Cowboys 3 E. K. Leafs 5 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, November 17
8:15 PM Winnipeg Dodge 3 Soul Stalkers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Ice Caps 5 Java 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Carvemeisters 0 Rangers Hockey Club 3 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM West Side Warriors 6 Soggy Bottom Boys 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Ambassadors 1 Phantom Flyers 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Warren's Corner 4 Steelers 2 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM St. Vitalcoholics 6 Warman Maple Leafs 3 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, November 18
6:15 PM Pro Connexion Hockey 1 Renegade Cowboys 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Stray Cats 5 596ers 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Wizards 8 Club St. B. Olympians 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Silver Bullets 1 Shockers 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM AMC Bears 6 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Young Guns 8 Woodies 12 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, November 19
6:00 PM Woody's 6 Sorrentos 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM West Side Warriors 4 Warren's Corner 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Falcons 5 Transcona Rookies 3 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Snakes 4 Ice Dawgs 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Stonecutters 2 Generators 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, November 20
12:30 PM South End Storm 2 Hawks 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
2:30 PM Rangers Hockey Club 7 Hang Em High 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:00 PM Stonecutters 2 Panthers 8 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:45 PM Fighting Saints 5 Pyramid Audio Blues 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Puckhogs 4 Ness Stars 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Grinders 1 596ers 6 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Car Canada Jets 3 Devils 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Java 5 The Bears 5 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Bulldogs 1 Cowboy 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Generators 1 Snakes 2 River East (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Brahma Bulls 0 Silver Bullets 1 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Chiefs 2 Lucky Punch 4 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Steelers 7 Winnipeg Dynamo 1 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, November 22
9:00 PM Ambassadors 3 Chicken Hawks 8 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Transcona Rookies 2 Ice Caps 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Dodge 4 402 Bears 2 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 2 Venom 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Carvemeisters 4 North End Hockey Club 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, November 23
8:30 PM George's Burgers 4 Raiders 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Steelers 3 Grinders 6 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM North End Hockey Club 2 Kern Hill Wings 8 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Ice Caps 5 E. K. Leafs 8 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, November 24
7:15 PM Stray Cats 6 Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM Woodies 4 Soul Stalkers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Alley Cats 3 Java 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Club St. B. Olympians 2 Rangers Hockey Club 3 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM 596ers 6 Soggy Bottom Boys 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Woody's 4 Phantom Flyers 1 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM AMC Bears 3 Steelers 3 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Pro Connexion Hockey 2 Falcons 8 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, November 25
6:15 PM Renegade Cowboys 4 Falcons 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM The Bears 4 Alley Cats 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Carvemeisters 2 Wizards 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Rebels 5 Shockers 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Outlaws 3 Woodies 7 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, November 26
6:00 PM Woody's 7 Cowboy 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM Coyote Ugly 3 Warren's Corner 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Ambassadors 5 Sorrentos 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM E. K. Leafs 9 Transcona Rookies 3 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Warman Maple Leafs 5 Ice Dawgs 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Panthers 5 Generators 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, November 27
12:30 PM Young Guns 2 Hawks 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
2:30 PM Devils 4 Bulldogs 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:45 PM Rangers Hockey Club 6 Pyramid Audio Blues 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM AMC Bears 5 Coyote Ugly 7 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Winnipeg Dodge 12 Outlaws 4 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Snakes 5 Ness Stars 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM Silver Bullets 9 Chiefs 8 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Puckhogs 1 Stonecutters 5 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Renegade Cowboys 1 The Bears 9 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Stray Cats 6 West Side Warriors 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Spiders 8 Brahma Bulls 1 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM North End Hockey Club 8 Fighting Saints 9 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, November 28
5:00 PM Phantom Flyers 9 Cowboy 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:00 PM Spiders 3 Lucky Punch 6 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Warren's Corner 1 Stray Cats 10 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Hang Em High 6 Carvemeisters 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Snakes 5 Puckhogs 3 Ile-Des-Chenes (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM 596ers 4 Grinders 8 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Raiders 5 South End Storm 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Bulldogs 6 Car Canada Jets 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 5 Rebels 1 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Kern Hill Wings 3 Club St. B. Olympians 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM 402 Bears 5 Young Guns 10 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Soul Stalkers 1 George's Burgers 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Ness Stars 7 Stonecutters 4 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, November 29
8:30 PM Ambassadors 2 Devils 1 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Woody's 4 Chicken Hawks 4 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Renegade Cowboys 4 Ice Caps 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Java 4 Pro Connexion Hockey 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Woodies 4 402 Bears 4 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Chiefs 3 Venom 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Wizards 6 North End Hockey Club 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, November 30
8:30 PM Raiders 7 Outlaws 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Warren's Corner 8 AMC Bears 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Sorrentos 4 Car Canada Jets 0 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 1 Kern Hill Wings 1 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM E. K. Leafs 7 Falcons 4 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)