Winter 2004 - 2005 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule for
Wednesday, December 1, 2004 to Friday, December 31, 2004

[<<Previous] [Monthly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Wednesday, December 1
8:15 PM Venom 1 Brahma Bulls 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM Young Guns 3 Soul Stalkers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Transcona Rookies 2 Java 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Chicken Hawks 5 Cowboy 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Rangers Hockey Club 12 Fighting Saints 5 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 9 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Ice Dawgs 4 St. Vitalcoholics 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM 596ers 11 Steelers 5 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Panthers 3 Warman Maple Leafs 7 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, December 2
6:15 PM E. K. Leafs 4 Renegade Cowboys 1 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Pro Connexion Hockey 2 Alley Cats 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Stray Cats 14 Coyote Ugly 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Pyramid Audio Blues 5 Wizards 8 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Chiefs 5 Shockers 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Devils 4 Woody's 2 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM South End Storm 3 Woodies 0 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, December 3
6:00 PM Phantom Flyers 4 Sorrentos 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM 596ers 4 Warren's Corner 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Bulldogs 1 Ambassadors 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Alley Cats 1 Transcona Rookies 1 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Panthers 0 Ice Dawgs 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Generators 5 St. Vitalcoholics 2 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, December 4
12:30 PM Outlaws 4 Hawks 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
1:30 PM Carvemeisters 1 Club St. B. Olympians 1 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
2:30 PM North End Hockey Club 2 Hang Em High 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
4:00 PM Rebels 1 Brahma Bulls 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:00 PM Stonecutters 2 Panthers 11 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Steelers 5 Coyote Ugly 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM George's Burgers 4 Winnipeg Dodge 5 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Generators 6 Ness Stars 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Cowboy 0 Devils 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Ice Caps 6 The Bears 2 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Grinders 6 AMC Bears 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Puckhogs 4 Snakes 6 River East (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Shockers 5 Winnipeg Rifles 10 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, December 5
5:00 PM Pyramid Audio Blues 4 Fighting Saints 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:00 PM Lucky Punch 2 Winnipeg Rifles 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM AMC Bears 2 Stray Cats 8 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Rangers Hockey Club 5 Carvemeisters 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM St. Vitalcoholics 2 Puckhogs 5 Ile-Des-Chenes (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM West Side Warriors 4 Grinders 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Winnipeg Dodge 4 South End Storm 2 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Shockers 4 Silver Bullets 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Spiders 11 Rebels 8 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Hang Em High 3 Club St. B. Olympians 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Outlaws 6 Young Guns 11 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Hawks 1 George's Burgers 9 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Ness Stars 6 Warman Maple Leafs 8 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, December 6
8:30 PM Steelers 7 Winnipeg Dynamo 0 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Car Canada Jets 2 Chicken Hawks 6 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Pro Connexion Hockey 5 Ice Caps 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Phantom Flyers 4 Bulldogs 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Raiders 2 402 Bears 10 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Venom 1 Lucky Punch 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Pyramid Audio Blues 9 North End Hockey Club 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, December 7
8:30 PM Soul Stalkers 3 Raiders 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Ambassadors 6 Woody's 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Coyote Ugly 4 596ers 9 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 2 Fighting Saints 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Wizards 2 Kern Hill Wings 2 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Java 3 E. K. Leafs 5 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, December 8
8:15 PM South End Storm 2 Soul Stalkers 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Java 5 Falcons 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Pyramid Audio Blues 8 Club St. B. Olympians 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Kern Hill Wings 4 Rangers Hockey Club 5 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM AMC Bears 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM St. Vitalcoholics 7 Stonecutters 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM West Side Warriors 2 Steelers 1 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Generators 3 Ice Dawgs 6 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, December 9
6:15 PM Transcona Rookies 5 Renegade Cowboys 1 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Chiefs 6 Winnipeg Rifles 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Falcons 3 Alley Cats 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Stray Cats 2 Grinders 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Hang Em High 4 Wizards 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Spiders 6 Shockers 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Winnipeg Dodge 7 Woodies 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, December 10
6:00 PM Cowboy 4 Sorrentos 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 4 Warren's Corner 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Devils 4 Ambassadors 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Venom 1 Brahma Bulls 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM The Bears 2 Transcona Rookies 2 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Snakes 6 Ice Dawgs 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Warman Maple Leafs 3 Generators 7 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, December 11
12:00 PM Woody's 3 Bulldogs 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
12:30 PM 402 Bears 2 Hawks 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:00 PM Puckhogs 5 Panthers 7 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:45 PM Hang Em High 1 Pyramid Audio Blues 1 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 7 Coyote Ugly 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Ice Dawgs 3 Ness Stars 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Wizards 7 Fighting Saints 2 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM E. K. Leafs 5 The Bears 4 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Car Canada Jets 2 Phantom Flyers 8 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Stonecutters 0 Snakes 4 River East (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Lucky Punch 1 Silver Bullets 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Steelers 1 596ers 5 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, December 12
2:30 PM Transcona Rookies 3 Alley Cats 5 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
4:45 PM Sorrentos 4 Devils 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:00 PM 596ers 9 AMC Bears 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:00 PM Chiefs 5 Spiders 9 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Steelers 0 Stray Cats 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Pyramid Audio Blues 3 Carvemeisters 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Warman Maple Leafs 2 Puckhogs 1 Ile-Des-Chenes (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Warren's Corner 9 Grinders 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM South End Storm 6 Outlaws 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Cowboy 1 Car Canada Jets 0 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Silver Bullets 11 Rebels 2 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Ness Stars 9 Stonecutters 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Dodge 3 Young Guns 7 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Soul Stalkers 2 George's Burgers 0 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM North End Hockey Club 5 Club St. B. Olympians 7 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, December 13
8:30 PM Panthers 8 St. Vitalcoholics 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Phantom Flyers 1 Chicken Hawks 4 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Stray Cats 3 596ers 2 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Renegade Cowboys 4 Ice Caps 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Shockers 3 Brahma Bulls 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM George's Burgers 3 402 Bears 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Rebels 7 Venom 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Kern Hill Wings 0 Club St. B. Olympians 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, December 14
8:30 PM Woodies 4 Raiders 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Winnipeg Rifles 2 Lucky Punch 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Young Guns 4 Outlaws 6 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 5 Woody's 0 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Pyramid Audio Blues 2 Kern Hill Wings 4 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Pro Connexion Hockey 7 E. K. Leafs 7 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, December 15
7:15 PM Grinders 3 Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM Outlaws 5 Soul Stalkers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM The Bears 0 Java 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Hang Em High 6 Fighting Saints 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Wizards 3 Rangers Hockey Club 6 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 2 West Side Warriors 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Devils 0 Bulldogs 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Ness Stars 4 St. Vitalcoholics 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Coyote Ugly 5 Steelers 6 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Panthers 2 Warman Maple Leafs 4 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, December 16
6:15 PM Falcons 7 Renegade Cowboys 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Silver Bullets 5 Winnipeg Rifles 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Ice Caps 6 Pro Connexion Hockey 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Carvemeisters 4 Wizards 0 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Chiefs 3 Shockers 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Hawks 6 Woodies 4 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, December 17
6:00 PM Bulldogs 10 Sorrentos 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 0 Warren's Corner 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Phantom Flyers 2 Ambassadors 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Transcona Rookies 2 Pro Connexion Hockey 8 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Alley Cats 7 Falcons 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Generators 3 Snakes 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, December 18
12:30 PM Young Guns 2 Hawks 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
2:30 PM Kern Hill Wings 3 Hang Em High 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:00 PM Ice Dawgs 0 Panthers 1 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:45 PM Rangers Hockey Club 4 Club St. B. Olympians 1 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Coyote Ugly 1 West Side Warriors 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM 402 Bears 3 Winnipeg Dodge 0 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Generators 8 Ness Stars 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Brahma Bulls 6 Chiefs 3 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Car Canada Jets 3 Devils 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Transcona Rookies 6 The Bears 3 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM St. Vitalcoholics 0 Snakes 8 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Spiders 10 Silver Bullets 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 10 Phantom Flyers 2 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, December 19
5:00 PM Fighting Saints 9 Hang Em High 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:00 PM Brahma Bulls 2 Spiders 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Stray Cats 9 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Pyramid Audio Blues 5 Carvemeisters 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Stonecutters 0 Puckhogs 1 Ile-Des-Chenes (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM AMC Bears 0 Grinders 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Soul Stalkers 1 South End Storm 2 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Warren's Corner 6 596ers 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Sorrentos 4 Cowboy 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Raiders 8 Young Guns 8 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM George's Burgers 5 Outlaws 1 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Ambassadors 1 Car Canada Jets 5 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Lucky Punch 2 Rebels 3 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, December 20
9:30 PM Java 4 Ice Caps 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Warman Maple Leafs 9 Stonecutters 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Woodies 7 402 Bears 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 4 Venom 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Fighting Saints 6 North End Hockey Club 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, December 21
8:30 PM West Side Warriors 1 596ers 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM The Bears 4 Pro Connexion Hockey 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Rangers Hockey Club 3 Kern Hill Wings 5 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, December 22
7:30 PM Lucky Punch 2 Spiders 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM Hawks 2 Soul Stalkers 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM E. K. Leafs 3 Java 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 1 West Side Warriors 0 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Steelers 1 Soggy Bottom Boys 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Sorrentos 3 Chicken Hawks 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Car Canada Jets 6 Woody's 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, December 23
6:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 1 Coyote Ugly 0 TBA (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Alley Cats 2 Renegade Cowboys 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Chiefs 6 Winnipeg Rifles 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Club St. B. Olympians 2 Wizards 7 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Venom 4 Shockers 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Silver Bullets 4 Brahma Bulls 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)