Winter 2004 - 2005 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule for
Saturday, January 1, 2005 to Monday, January 31, 2005

[<<Previous] [Monthly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Sunday, January 2
5:00 PM Silver Bullets 3 Lucky Punch 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:00 PM Venom 2 Spiders 15 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM West Side Warriors 5 Stray Cats 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Club St. B. Olympians 0 Carvemeisters 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Generators 5 Puckhogs 7 Ile-Des-Chenes (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Hawks 6 South End Storm 6 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:50 PM Phantom Flyers 1 Bulldogs 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Cowboy 2 Devils 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Woodies 6 Young Guns 10 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Dodge 3 George's Burgers 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Ice Dawgs 2 Warman Maple Leafs 4 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Brahma Bulls 4 Rebels 5 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, January 3
9:30 PM E. K. Leafs 9 Ice Caps 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM 402 Bears 13 Outlaws 2 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Chiefs 6 Venom 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Rangers Hockey Club 4 North End Hockey Club 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, January 4
8:30 PM South End Storm 3 Raiders 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 5 Kern Hill Wings 0 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Falcons 4 Pro Connexion Hockey 3 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, January 5
7:15 PM Rebels 8 Winnipeg Rifles 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM Young Guns 4 Soul Stalkers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Transcona Rookies 6 Java 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Wizards 3 Rangers Hockey Club 7 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM AMC Bears 5 Soggy Bottom Boys 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Dodge 5 Hawks 8 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM West Side Warriors 5 Steelers 2 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Warman Maple Leafs 10 Stonecutters 0 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, January 6
8:00 PM Alley Cats 7 Pro Connexion Hockey 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM North End Hockey Club 2 Club St. B. Olympians 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Warman Maple Leafs 8 St. Vitalcoholics 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Pyramid Audio Blues 5 Wizards 6 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Brahma Bulls 3 Shockers 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM The Bears 2 Renegade Cowboys 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM South End Storm 5 George's Burgers 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Cowboy 2 Bulldogs 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Woodies 2 Outlaws 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, January 7
6:00 PM Woody's 4 Sorrentos 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Warren's Corner 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Car Canada Jets 4 Ambassadors 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Transcona Rookies 5 Falcons 4 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Puckhogs 7 Ice Dawgs 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Stonecutters 2 Generators 10 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, January 8
12:30 PM Woodies 4 Hawks 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
2:30 PM Club St. B. Olympians 3 Fighting Saints 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:00 PM Ness Stars 8 Panthers 7 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:45 PM Hang Em High 1 Pyramid Audio Blues 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Raiders 3 Winnipeg Dodge 6 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Grinders 3 Warren's Corner 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM AMC Bears 2 596ers 3 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Chicken Hawks 4 Devils 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM E. K. Leafs 4 Alley Cats 3 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Ice Caps 8 Falcons 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Snakes 5 St. Vitalcoholics 1 River East (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Rebels 8 Silver Bullets 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Lucky Punch 2 Chiefs 0 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Woody's 5 Cowboy 2 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, January 9
5:00 PM Devils 7 Phantom Flyers 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:00 PM Spiders 3 Winnipeg Rifles 2 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 2 Stray Cats 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Carvemeisters 3 Hang Em High 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM St. Vitalcoholics 3 Puckhogs 1 Ile-Des-Chenes (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Java 2 596ers 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 6 Grinders 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Outlaws 0 South End Storm 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Snakes 5 Panthers 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Brahma Bulls 1 Lucky Punch 5 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM The Bears 3 Pro Connexion Hockey 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Dodge 1 Woodies 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Young Guns 1 George's Burgers 7 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Venom 1 Car Canada Jets 4 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, January 10
9:00 PM Cowboy 4 Chicken Hawks 5 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Transcona Rookies 4 Ice Caps 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Hawks 6 402 Bears 4 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Ambassadors 3 Venom 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Rebels 2 North End Hockey Club 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, January 11
8:30 PM Soul Stalkers 1 Raiders 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Carvemeisters 0 Kern Hill Wings 7 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Stray Cats 2 E. K. Leafs 3 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, January 12
8:15 PM Hawks 3 Soul Stalkers 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Renegade Cowboys 3 Java 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Club St. B. Olympians 3 Rangers Hockey Club 6 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Warren's Corner 2 Soggy Bottom Boys 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Ness Stars 3 St. Vitalcoholics 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM AMC Bears 4 Steelers 5 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Raiders 2 George's Burgers 2 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, January 13
8:00 PM Alley Cats 4 Falcons 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Fighting Saints 4 Wizards 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 6 Shockers 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 0 Bulldogs 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM South End Storm 1 Woodies 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, January 14
6:00 PM Sorrentos 6 Phantom Flyers 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM Warman Maple Leafs 3 Warren's Corner 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Woody's 9 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM 596ers 7 Transcona Rookies 3 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Outlaws 2 Car Canada Jets 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Ice Dawgs 4 Generators 2 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, January 15
12:30 PM Woodies 5 Hawks 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
2:30 PM Sorrentos 8 Bulldogs 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:00 PM Panthers 4 St. Vitalcoholics 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:45 PM Wizards 5 Pyramid Audio Blues 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Soul Stalkers 2 Winnipeg Dodge 4 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Hang Em High 7 Club St. B. Olympians 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM Rebels 7 Chiefs 3 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Spiders 3 Lucky Punch 1 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Cowboy 2 Devils 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Renegade Cowboys 4 The Bears 5 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Rangers Hockey Club 0 Fighting Saints 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Ness Stars 1 Snakes 6 River East (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Venom 2 Silver Bullets 13 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Raiders 4 Car Canada Jets 1 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, January 16
5:00 PM Chicken Hawks 7 Phantom Flyers 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:00 PM Ice Dawgs 3 Spiders 9 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Ice Caps 2 Stray Cats 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Pyramid Audio Blues 3 Carvemeisters 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Brahma Bulls 1 Puckhogs 4 Ile-Des-Chenes (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM West Side Warriors 7 AMC Bears 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Generators 5 Grinders 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM 402 Bears 4 South End Storm 8 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Ambassadors 2 Woody's 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM North End Hockey Club 1 Rebels 9 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 Panthers 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Outlaws 2 Young Guns 10 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Woodies 4 George's Burgers 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Stonecutters 1 Winnipeg Rifles 9 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, January 17
9:00 PM Cowboy 5 Chicken Hawks 5 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM 596ers 1 Ice Caps 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Young Guns 3 402 Bears 6 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Bulldogs 3 Venom 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Club St. B. Olympians 4 North End Hockey Club 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, January 18
8:30 PM Winnipeg Dodge 0 Raiders 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Hang Em High 2 Kern Hill Wings 6 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Pro Connexion Hockey 0 E. K. Leafs 1 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, January 19
8:15 PM South End Storm 3 Soul Stalkers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Stray Cats 2 Java 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Rebels 3 Rangers Hockey Club 5 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Grinders 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM The Bears 6 Pro Connexion Hockey 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Steelers 2 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM AMC Bears 7 Warman Maple Leafs 3 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Chiefs 3 Ness Stars 5 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, January 20
8:00 PM Renegade Cowboys 2 Alley Cats 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Carvemeisters 2 Wizards 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Puckhogs 8 Shockers 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Panthers 4 West Side Warriors 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Car Canada Jets 1 Woodies 2 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, January 21
6:00 PM Ambassadors 2 Sorrentos 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM Snakes 4 Warren's Corner 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM St. Vitalcoholics 2 Ice Dawgs 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, January 22
12:30 PM Raiders 4 Hawks 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
2:30 PM North End Hockey Club 3 Hang Em High 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:00 PM Grinders 3 Panthers 1 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:45 PM Pyramid Audio Blues 7 Fighting Saints 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Lucky Punch 3 Ness Stars 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM South End Storm 7 Outlaws 5 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Bulldogs 3 Devils 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Falcons 7 The Bears 6 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Woody's 7 Cowboy 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Steelers 3 Snakes 7 River East (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Stonecutters 2 Silver Bullets 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Brahma Bulls 1 Winnipeg Rifles 3 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, January 23
4:45 PM Sorrentos 4 Venom 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:00 PM Generators 1 Winnipeg Dynamo 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:00 PM Chiefs 3 Spiders 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Transcona Rookies 2 Stray Cats 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Rangers Hockey Club 1 Carvemeisters 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Lucky Punch 4 Puckhogs 4 Ile-Des-Chenes (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Cowboy 2 Phantom Flyers 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Warman Maple Leafs 1 Grinders 11 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 3 Bulldogs 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Club St. B. Olympians 4 Rebels 2 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM 596ers 4 Pro Connexion Hockey 11 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Soul Stalkers 10 Young Guns 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Car Canada Jets 5 George's Burgers 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Shockers 3 St. Vitalcoholics 10 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, January 24
9:00 PM Ambassadors 3 Chicken Hawks 6 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Alley Cats 2 Ice Caps 9 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Dodge 1 402 Bears 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Phantom Flyers 5 Venom 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, January 25
8:30 PM Woodies 2 Raiders 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM North End Hockey Club 3 Kern Hill Wings 11 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM The Bears 3 E. K. Leafs 10 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, January 26
7:15 PM Panthers 6 Winnipeg Dynamo 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM Hawks 2 Soul Stalkers 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Transcona Rookies 3 Java 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Wizards 0 Rangers Hockey Club 8 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Generators 6 Soggy Bottom Boys 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Falcons 4 Pro Connexion Hockey 1 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM AMC Bears 5 Steelers 2 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM West Side Warriors 0 Warman Maple Leafs 2 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM St. Vitalcoholics 9 Brahma Bulls 2 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, January 27
8:00 PM Stray Cats 6 Alley Cats 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Club St. B. Olympians 4 Wizards 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 3 Shockers 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Puckhogs 4 Spiders 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Outlaws 5 Woodies 6 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, January 28
6:45 PM Warren's Corner 1 West Side Warriors 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Bulldogs 9 Ambassadors 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Renegade Cowboys 5 Transcona Rookies 1 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Silver Bullets 1 Ice Dawgs 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM AMC Bears 0 Generators 1 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, January 29
12:30 PM Young Guns 4 Hawks 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
2:30 PM Woody's 0 Bulldogs 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:00 PM Steelers 3 Panthers 7 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:45 PM Rebels 5 Pyramid Audio Blues 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM George's Burgers 3 Winnipeg Dodge 2 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Brahma Bulls 2 Ness Stars 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM Shockers 5 Chiefs 5 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM 402 Bears 7 Car Canada Jets 5 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Venom 1 Devils 11 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM 596ers 2 The Bears 6 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Grinders 1 Snakes 7 River East (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Winnipeg Rifles 7 Silver Bullets 9 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Sorrentos 4 Phantom Flyers 7 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, January 30
5:00 PM Ambassadors 5 Cowboy 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:00 PM St. Vitalcoholics 4 Spiders 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Falcons 3 Stray Cats 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Carvemeisters 2 Hang Em High 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Chiefs 4 Puckhogs 2 Ile-Des-Chenes (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Sorrentos 1 Chicken Hawks 11 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM West Side Warriors 2 Grinders 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Raiders 0 South End Storm 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Warman Maple Leafs 4 Winnipeg Dynamo 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Phantom Flyers 4 Woody's 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Woodies 6 Young Guns 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Outlaws 0 George's Burgers 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Stonecutters 0 Lucky Punch 5 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Kern Hill Wings 5 Rebels 3 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, January 31
9:00 PM Devils 3 Chicken Hawks 5 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM E. K. Leafs 2 Ice Caps 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Soul Stalkers 3 402 Bears 17 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Cowboy 5 Venom 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM North End Hockey Club 4 Fighting Saints 7 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)