Winter 2004 - 2005 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule for
Tuesday, February 1, 2005 to Monday, February 28, 2005

[<<Previous] [Monthly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Tuesday, February 1
8:30 PM Outlaws 1 Raiders 10 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Pyramid Audio Blues 7 Hang Em High 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Wizards 2 Kern Hill Wings 2 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM 596ers 5 Renegade Cowboys 4 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, February 2
8:15 PM Car Canada Jets 0 Soul Stalkers 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM E. K. Leafs 2 Java 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Club St. B. Olympians 4 Rangers Hockey Club 4 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM West Side Warriors 1 Soggy Bottom Boys 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Alley Cats 8 Pro Connexion Hockey 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Generators 5 Steelers 1 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Snakes 3 Warman Maple Leafs 4 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Stonecutters 1 Brahma Bulls 0 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, February 3
8:00 PM 596ers 2 Alley Cats 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Fighting Saints 3 Wizards 7 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Lucky Punch 3 Shockers 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 5 AMC Bears 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Hawks 2 Woodies 2 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, February 4
6:00 PM Woody's 3 Sorrentos 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM Panthers 8 Warren's Corner 9 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Phantom Flyers 2 Ambassadors 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Falcons 4 Transcona Rookies 9 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 1 Ice Dawgs 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM West Side Warriors 6 Generators 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, February 5
2:30 PM Rangers Hockey Club 4 Hang Em High 10 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:00 PM AMC Bears 3 Panthers 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:45 PM North End Hockey Club 1 Pyramid Audio Blues 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM South End Storm 1 Winnipeg Dodge 4 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Spiders 3 Ness Stars 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM St. Vitalcoholics 6 Chiefs 3 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Young Guns 6 George's Burgers 10 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Devils 4 Woody's 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Stray Cats 4 The Bears 5 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Cowboy 1 Bulldogs 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 Snakes 4 River East (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Puckhogs 1 Silver Bullets 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM 596ers 4 Falcons 2 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, February 7
9:00 PM Venom 2 Chicken Hawks 4 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Ice Caps 9 Falcons 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM 402 Bears 8 Outlaws 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Bulldogs 3 Phantom Flyers 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Carvemeisters 2 North End Hockey Club 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, February 8
8:30 PM Young Guns 4 Raiders 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Chiefs 4 Stonecutters 9 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 0 Kern Hill Wings 5 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM 596ers 7 E. K. Leafs 3 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, February 9
7:15 PM Snakes 3 Panthers 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM Hawks 1 Soul Stalkers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Renegade Cowboys 4 Java 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM George's Burgers 2 South End Storm 6 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Grinders 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Sorrentos 3 Devils 2 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Stray Cats 2 Pro Connexion Hockey 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM West Side Warriors 6 Steelers 4 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Generators 3 Warman Maple Leafs 5 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, February 10
8:00 PM Java 1 Alley Cats 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Pro Connexion Hockey 5 Renegade Cowboys 6 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM E. K. Leafs 8 Transcona Rookies 1 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Rebels 2 Wizards 9 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Ness Stars 9 Shockers 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Pyramid Audio Blues 5 Rangers Hockey Club 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Winnipeg Dodge 2 Woodies 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, February 11
6:00 PM Cowboy 4 Sorrentos 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM AMC Bears 7 Warren's Corner 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Devils 1 Ambassadors 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Lucky Punch 2 Ice Dawgs 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Snakes 3 Generators 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, February 12
12:30 PM South End Storm 1 Hawks 9 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
1:45 PM Alley Cats 4 Falcons 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
2:30 PM Sorrentos 2 Bulldogs 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 5 Panthers 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:45 PM Club St. B. Olympians 1 Pyramid Audio Blues 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Car Canada Jets 1 Winnipeg Dodge 7 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Grinders 2 AMC Bears 9 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM Brahma Bulls 2 Chiefs 1 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Ness Stars 9 Winnipeg Rifles 4 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Venom 4 Phantom Flyers 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM West Side Warriors 4 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Spiders 2 Silver Bullets 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, February 13
5:00 PM Snakes 4 Winnipeg Dynamo 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:00 PM Stonecutters 0 Spiders 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Renegade Cowboys 5 Stray Cats 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Warren's Corner 6 Generators 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Fighting Saints 3 Carvemeisters 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 2 Puckhogs 6 Ile-Des-Chenes (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Shockers 2 Ice Dawgs 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Hawks 2 Car Canada Jets 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Steelers 4 Grinders 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Soul Stalkers 4 South End Storm 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Chiefs 4 Lucky Punch 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Pro Connexion Hockey 6 Falcons 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Dodge 10 Young Guns 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM 402 Bears 0 George's Burgers 0 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Devils 4 Cowboy 4 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Hang Em High 5 Rebels 1 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, February 14
9:00 PM Woody's 4 Chicken Hawks 4 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Java 5 Ice Caps 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Silver Bullets 5 St. Vitalcoholics 8 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Woodies 4 402 Bears 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, February 15
8:30 PM Raiders 9 Outlaws 0 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Brahma Bulls 6 Ice Dawgs 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Warren's Corner 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Snakes 2 West Side Warriors 0 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Rangers Hockey Club 1 Kern Hill Wings 5 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Renegade Cowboys 3 E. K. Leafs 1 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, February 16
8:15 PM George's Burgers 3 Soul Stalkers 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM The Bears 1 Java 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Ness Stars 9 Silver Bullets 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Kern Hill Wings 3 Club St. B. Olympians 1 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 5 AMC Bears 10 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Ice Caps 3 Pro Connexion Hockey 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Panthers 3 Steelers 4 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Grinders 6 Warman Maple Leafs 4 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, February 17
8:00 PM Transcona Rookies 4 Alley Cats 10 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM St. Vitalcoholics 0 Lucky Punch 1 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Rangers Hockey Club 6 Wizards 1 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Shockers 6 Winnipeg Rifles 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Puckhogs 8 Chiefs 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Warman Maple Leafs 3 West Side Warriors 6 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Woodies 3 Car Canada Jets 1 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, February 18
6:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 0 Winnipeg Dynamo 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Sorrentos 7 Ambassadors 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM The Bears 9 Transcona Rookies 4 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Stonecutters 2 Ice Dawgs 9 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Panthers 4 Generators 2 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, February 19
12:30 PM Hawks 5 Outlaws 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
1:45 PM Falcons 1 Renegade Cowboys 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
2:30 PM Wizards 1 Hang Em High 8 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:00 PM Java 1 Stray Cats 1 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:45 PM Carvemeisters 3 Pyramid Audio Blues 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Ice Dawgs 1 Ness Stars 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM AMC Bears 2 West Side Warriors 2 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Phantom Flyers 3 Devils 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 6 Chiefs 4 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Cowboy 3 Woody's 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Steelers 2 Snakes 7 River East (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Silver Bullets 4 Brahma Bulls 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Venom 1 Bulldogs 3 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, February 20
5:00 PM Devils 2 Ambassadors 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Stray Cats 1 596ers 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Chicken Hawks 5 Phantom Flyers 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Fighting Saints 7 Club St. B. Olympians 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM St. Vitalcoholics 2 Puckhogs 4 Ile-Des-Chenes (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Pyramid Audio Blues 2 Hang Em High 2 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Generators 2 Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Warren's Corner 3 Grinders 10 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Car Canada Jets 7 Outlaws 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Sorrentos 7 Cowboy 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 2 Rebels 3 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Steelers 5 Soggy Bottom Boys 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM 402 Bears 7 Young Guns 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM George's Burgers 2 South End Storm 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Shockers 4 Spiders 5 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, February 21
8:45 PM Kern Hill Wings 1 Fighting Saints 1 TBA (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Chicken Hawks 6 Ambassadors 5 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Ice Caps 2 Renegade Cowboys 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Dodge 9 402 Bears 2 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Woody's 1 Venom 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Hang Em High 5 North End Hockey Club 0 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, February 22
8:45 PM Puckhogs 5 Brahma Bulls 3 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Silver Bullets 6 Stonecutters 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Kern Hill Wings 7 Pyramid Audio Blues 2 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Alley Cats 3 E. K. Leafs 5 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, February 23
8:15 PM Raiders 4 Soul Stalkers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Java 4 Falcons 0 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Ice Caps 6 The Bears 5 Maginot (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Rangers Hockey Club 7 North End Hockey Club 6 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Warman Maple Leafs 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Pro Connexion Hockey 5 Transcona Rookies 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Warren's Corner 7 Steelers 6 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 3 West Side Warriors 3 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, February 24
8:00 PM The Bears 2 Alley Cats 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Ice Dawgs 2 Winnipeg Rifles 1 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Wizards 5 Rebels 10 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Shockers 2 Stonecutters 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM George's Burgers 8 Woodies 1 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, February 25
6:00 PM Venom 3 Sorrentos 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM Warman Maple Leafs 5 Warren's Corner 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Phantom Flyers 8 Ambassadors 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Ice Caps 3 Transcona Rookies 1 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Hang Em High 3 Fighting Saints 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Generators 9 AMC Bears 7 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, February 26
12:30 PM 402 Bears 4 Hawks 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
2:30 PM Bulldogs 8 Woody's 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:00 PM Panthers 5 Warman Maple Leafs 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Outlaws 5 Winnipeg Dodge 9 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Ness Stars 11 Stonecutters 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Spiders 4 Winnipeg Rifles 4 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Chicken Hawks 2 Devils 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Renegade Cowboys 5 The Bears 8 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Silver Bullets 4 Chiefs 2 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM George's Burgers 4 Car Canada Jets 8 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM AMC Bears 1 Snakes 15 River East (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Lucky Punch 1 Brahma Bulls 5 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, February 27
5:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 Snakes 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:00 PM Devils 2 Phantom Flyers 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM E. K. Leafs 4 Stray Cats 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Club St. B. Olympians 4 Carvemeisters 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Shockers 5 Puckhogs 10 Ile-Des-Chenes (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Dodge 4 Raiders 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Grinders 3 Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM South End Storm 1 Car Canada Jets 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 6 Woody's 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Fighting Saints 8 Rebels 3 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Pro Connexion Hockey 0 596ers 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Hawks 10 Young Guns 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Soul Stalkers 4 Outlaws 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Brahma Bulls 4 St. Vitalcoholics 5 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, February 28
8:45 PM Transcona Rookies 6 The Bears 4 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Ice Caps 7 596ers 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Ice Dawgs 3 Spiders 3 St. Norbert (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Raiders 3 402 Bears 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Bulldogs 5 Sorrentos 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Wizards 8 North End Hockey Club 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)