Winter 2005 - 2006 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule for
Tuesday, November 1, 2005 to Wednesday, November 30, 2005

[<<Previous] [Monthly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Tuesday, November 1
8:30 PM Barley Kings 2 Enterprise Jets 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Stray Cats 12 Hang Em High 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Kern Hill Wings 5 Fighting Saints 5 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Wizards 2 Wolf Pack 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM 402 Bears 4 Donkey Punch 3 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, November 2
8:00 PM E.K. Leafs 9 Java 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM Hawks 2 Soul Stalkers 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Young Guns 3 Woody's 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Rangers Hockey Club 4 North End Hockey Club 5 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Grinders 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM St. Vitalcoholics 1 Steelers 3 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Ness Stars 6 Warman Maple Leafs 4 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, November 3
8:00 PM Alley Cats 4 EMO 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Brahma Bulls 4 Wizards 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Renegade Cowboys 2 Ice Caps 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, November 4
6:00 PM Shockers 2 Sorrentos 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM S L F 5 Warren's Corner 11 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Bulldogs 0 Ambassadors 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 9 Ice Dawgs 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Pro Connexion Hockey 3 Transcona Rookies 5 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Falcons 4 Grinders 2 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM West Side Warriors 5 Generators 2 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Hawks 6 Winnipeg Dodge 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, November 5
12:30 PM South End Storm 3 Hawks 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
2:30 PM North End Hockey Club 2 Fighting Saints 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:00 PM Enterprise Jets 2 Donkey Punch 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:00 PM Hang Em High 2 Pyramid Audio Blues 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Woodies 2 Venom 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Winnipeg Dodge 4 Outlaws 3 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Generators 7 Ness Stars 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Chiefs 1 Young Guns 4 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Brahma Bulls 2 Devils 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Olympians 3 The Bears 6 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Nordiques 1 W P 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Spiders 5 Snakes 1 River East (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 3 Silver Bullets 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Bulldogs 2 Winnipeg Rifles 6 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, November 6
6:15 PM Kern Hill Wings 2 Stray Cats 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Barley Kings 5 Outlaws 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Spiders 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Lucky Punch 5 Carvemeisters 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Woody's 9 St. Vitalcoholics 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Soul Stalkers 5 South End Storm 3 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 1 Cougar Bait 0 Maginot (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Java 2 Renegade Cowboys 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM 402 Bears 4 Chiefs 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Shockers 4 Brahma Bulls 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM AMC Bears 3 West Side Warriors 4 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Venom 5 George's Burgers 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Warren's Corner 8 Pro Connexion Hockey 3 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, November 7
7:45 PM Woodies 7 Enterprise Jets 0 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Wolf Pack 4 Chicken Hawks 6 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Soul Stalkers 5 Donkey Punch 4 Oak Bluff Rec Ctr (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM EMO 8 Ice Caps 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Ambassadors 5 Ice Dawgs 8 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Dodge 3 402 Bears 6 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Steelers 1 North End Hockey Club 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, November 8
8:30 PM Chiefs 0 Barley Kings 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Wizards 3 Hang Em High 1 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM The Bears 5 Kern Hill Wings 7 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Outlaws 2 Young Guns 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Nordiques 2 E.K. Leafs 3 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, November 9
8:00 PM Ice Caps 5 Java 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM Hawks 4 Soul Stalkers 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM West Side Warriors 10 Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Olympians 2 Rangers Hockey Club 7 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM S L F 2 Soggy Bottom Boys 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 3 Steelers 3 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Snakes 2 Warman Maple Leafs 6 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, November 10
8:00 PM Renegade Cowboys 5 Alley Cats 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Pyramid Audio Blues 7 Wizards 1 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Young Guns 2 Enterprise Jets 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, November 11
9:00 PM Nordiques 3 EMO 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Grinders 8 Transcona Rookies 5 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Spiders 3 Generators 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, November 12
12:30 PM South End Storm 2 Hawks 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
2:30 PM Lucky Punch 1 Wolf Pack 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:00 PM Woody's 1 Donkey Punch 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:00 PM Hang Em High 3 Pyramid Audio Blues 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Soul Stalkers 4 Venom 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Woodies 4 Winnipeg Dodge 4 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Generators 8 AMC Bears 8 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Warren's Corner 1 Falcons 0 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Bulldogs 4 Devils 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Rangers Hockey Club 1 The Bears 7 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Shockers 3 Sorrentos 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Ness Stars 1 Snakes 12 River East (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Wizards 2 Silver Bullets 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Ice Dawgs 4 Brahma Bulls 2 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, November 13
6:15 PM Steelers 4 Stray Cats 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Sorrentos 5 Brahma Bulls 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM AMC Bears 4 Spiders 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Chicken Hawks 5 Carvemeisters 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Ambassadors 4 Winnipeg Rifles 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Woody's 6 South End Storm 2 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Transcona Rookies 3 Cougar Bait 4 Maginot (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM E.K. Leafs 7 Renegade Cowboys 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Outlaws 4 Chiefs 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Warman Maple Leafs 5 West Side Warriors 11 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM St. Vitalcoholics 5 George's Burgers 7 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM S L F 2 Pro Connexion Hockey 7 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, November 14
7:45 PM Venom 10 St. Vitalcoholics 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Lucky Punch 6 Chicken Hawks 2 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Ice Dawgs 3 Bulldogs 3 Oak Bluff Rec Ctr (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Nordiques 2 Ice Caps 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Ness Stars 11 Winnipeg Dynamo 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Young Guns 0 402 Bears 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Olympians 6 North End Hockey Club 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, November 15
8:30 PM Enterprise Jets 0 Barley Kings 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Carvemeisters 3 Wolf Pack 1 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM EMO 4 E.K. Leafs 5 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, November 16
8:00 PM Alley Cats 2 Java 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM George's Burgers 2 Soul Stalkers 9 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Silver Bullets 6 Lucky Punch 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Stray Cats 7 Rangers Hockey Club 6 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Pro Connexion Hockey 2 Soggy Bottom Boys 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Kern Hill Wings 9 Steelers 1 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM AMC Bears 4 Warman Maple Leafs 3 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, November 17
8:00 PM Ice Caps 2 Alley Cats 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Chicken Hawks 3 Wizards 6 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Hawks 6 Woody's 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Grinders 4 S L F 1 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, November 18
6:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 3 Sorrentos 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM Transcona Rookies 8 Warren's Corner 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Bulldogs 3 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Devils 1 Ice Dawgs 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM South End Storm 2 St. Vitalcoholics 4 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Cougar Bait 4 Grinders 1 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Snakes 2 Generators 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Brahma Bulls 2 Shockers 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, November 19
12:30 PM Donkey Punch 2 Hawks 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
2:30 PM Chiefs 3 Enterprise Jets 0 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:00 PM Steelers 4 Olympians 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:00 PM Carvemeisters 1 Pyramid Audio Blues 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Woody's 6 Venom 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Barley Kings 5 Winnipeg Dodge 3 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Spiders 3 Ness Stars 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Java 7 EMO 2 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Ambassadors 6 Devils 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM 402 Bears 6 Outlaws 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM West Side Warriors 4 Snakes 3 River East (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Wolf Pack 1 Silver Bullets 11 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM TBA 0 TBA 0 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, November 20
6:15 PM The Bears 8 Stray Cats 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Shockers 4 Winnipeg Rifles 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Warman Maple Leafs 6 Spiders 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Wizards 4 Carvemeisters 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM George's Burgers 1 Woody's 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Donkey Punch 4 South End Storm 4 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Warren's Corner 5 Cougar Bait 5 Maginot (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Ice Caps 3 Renegade Cowboys 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Woodies 7 Chiefs 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Dodge 5 Young Guns 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Ness Stars 2 West Side Warriors 7 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Soul Stalkers 4 St. Vitalcoholics 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Grinders 7 Pro Connexion Hockey 0 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, November 21
7:45 PM Sorrentos 1 Bulldogs 0 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Pyramid Audio Blues 4 Chicken Hawks 3 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Warman Maple Leafs 5 Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Oak Bluff Rec Ctr (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM E.K. Leafs 4 Ice Caps 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Hawks 11 St. Vitalcoholics 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Enterprise Jets 4 402 Bears 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Fighting Saints 3 North End Hockey Club 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, November 22
8:30 PM Woodies 3 Barley Kings 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Chicken Hawks 2 Hang Em High 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Stray Cats 1 Kern Hill Wings 3 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM South End Storm 3 George's Burgers 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Nordiques 6 E.K. Leafs 9 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, November 23
8:00 PM Java 5 Nordiques 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM Woody's 3 Soul Stalkers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Snakes 5 AMC Bears 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Barley Kings 5 Young Guns 2 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Transcona Rookies 7 Soggy Bottom Boys 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Olympians 3 Steelers 2 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Generators 8 Warman Maple Leafs 3 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, November 24
8:00 PM Java 2 Alley Cats 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Wolf Pack 7 Wizards 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Outlaws 1 Woodies 9 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, November 25
6:00 PM Ambassadors 5 Sorrentos 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM Grinders 4 Warren's Corner 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Soul Stalkers 7 Hawks 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM EMO 3 Alley Cats 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Falcons 0 Transcona Rookies 9 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM South End Storm 1 Venom 6 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Ness Stars 5 Generators 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Ice Dawgs 10 Shockers 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, November 26
12:30 PM Venom 3 Hawks 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
2:30 PM Wolf Pack 3 Hang Em High 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:00 PM St. Vitalcoholics 2 Donkey Punch 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:00 PM Lucky Punch 4 Pyramid Audio Blues 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM South End Storm 6 Woody's 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Chiefs 4 Winnipeg Dodge 3 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM TBA 1 TBA 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 1 AMC Bears 16 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Steelers 5 The Bears 7 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Young Guns 2 Woodies 10 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Warman Maple Leafs 4 Snakes 6 River East (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 5 Silver Bullets 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Brahma Bulls 5 Winnipeg Rifles 3 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, November 28
7:45 PM Snakes 2 Winnipeg Dynamo 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Renegade Cowboys 5 Nordiques 7 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Carvemeisters 3 Chicken Hawks 8 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Cougar Bait 8 Pro Connexion Hockey 6 Oak Bluff Rec Ctr (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM EMO 3 Ice Caps 10 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Ambassadors 3 Woody's 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Devils 5 Bulldogs 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Outlaws 2 Enterprise Jets 8 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Stray Cats 5 North End Hockey Club 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, November 29
8:30 PM 402 Bears 2 Barley Kings 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Silver Bullets 2 Wolf Pack 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Brahma Bulls 5 Bulldogs 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Donkey Punch 2 Venom 1 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 5 Kern Hill Wings 6 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Ness Stars 1 AMC Bears 18 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Alley Cats 3 E.K. Leafs 7 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, November 30
8:00 PM Nordiques 4 Java 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM South End Storm 3 Soul Stalkers 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Wizards 1 Lucky Punch 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Ice Dawgs 4 Sorrentos 0 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM The Bears 10 Olympians 0 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Warren's Corner 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Pyramid Audio Blues 2 Carvemeisters 0 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Rangers Hockey Club 2 Steelers 3 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM West Side Warriors 4 Warman Maple Leafs 1 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)