Winter 2005 - 2006 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule for
Thursday, December 1, 2005 to Saturday, December 31, 2005

[<<Previous] [Monthly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Thursday, December 1
8:00 PM Winnipeg Dodge 4 George's Burgers 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM S L F 0 Falcons 1 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Silver Bullets 4 Wizards 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, December 2
6:00 PM Devils 6 Sorrentos 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM Cougar Bait 9 Warren's Corner 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Shockers 8 Ambassadors 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Brahma Bulls 7 Ice Dawgs 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 4 Grinders 5 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Renegade Cowboys 7 EMO 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, December 3
12:30 PM Woody's 10 Hawks 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
2:30 PM Pyramid Audio Blues 1 Wolf Pack 0 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:00 PM George's Burgers 4 Donkey Punch 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:15 PM E.K. Leafs 8 EMO 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Soul Stalkers 4 Venom 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:30 PM Ice Caps 9 Nordiques 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Outlaws 2 Winnipeg Dodge 3 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 9 Ness Stars 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Wizards 3 Olympians 7 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Shockers 2 Devils 9 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM North End Hockey Club 7 The Bears 0 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Bulldogs 2 Winnipeg Rifles 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Generators 3 Snakes 3 River East (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Grinders 8 Falcons 4 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, December 4
4:45 PM Java 4 Alley Cats 0 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Fighting Saints 2 Stray Cats 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM E.K. Leafs 6 Renegade Cowboys 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM West Side Warriors 6 Spiders 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Hang Em High 1 Carvemeisters 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM St. Vitalcoholics 1 Woody's 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Hawks 7 South End Storm 4 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Transcona Rookies 4 Cougar Bait 6 Maginot (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Young Guns 0 Chiefs 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Ambassadors 2 Brahma Bulls 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Warman Maple Leafs 7 AMC Bears 7 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Soul Stalkers 8 George's Burgers 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Snakes 4 Pro Connexion Hockey 1 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, December 5
7:45 PM Winnipeg Dodge 9 Enterprise Jets 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Ice Dawgs 3 Bulldogs 0 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Steelers 7 Chicken Hawks 3 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Young Guns 4 Outlaws 4 Oak Bluff Rec Ctr (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Alley Cats 4 Ice Caps 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Barley Kings 4 Chiefs 0 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM 402 Bears 4 Woodies 2 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Warren's Corner 3 North End Hockey Club 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, December 6
8:30 PM Outlaws 3 Barley Kings 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Chicken Hawks 2 Lucky Punch 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Spiders 3 Ness Stars 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Generators 5 Pro Connexion Hockey 9 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Grinders 3 Kern Hill Wings 7 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Snakes 2 AMC Bears 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Java 7 E.K. Leafs 8 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, December 7
8:00 PM Ice Caps 5 Java 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM Shockers 5 Soul Stalkers 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Ness Stars 1 Pro Connexion Hockey 8 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Sorrentos 0 Brahma Bulls 10 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM North End Hockey Club 2 Rangers Hockey Club 3 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM West Side Warriors 2 Soggy Bottom Boys 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Pyramid Audio Blues 0 Steelers 10 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Silver Bullets 5 Fighting Saints 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Wolf Pack 10 Warman Maple Leafs 4 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, December 8
8:00 PM Warren's Corner 4 West Side Warriors 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Devils 4 Ambassadors 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM EMO 3 Alley Cats 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Olympians 0 Wizards 1 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, December 9
6:00 PM Sorrentos 3 Winnipeg Rifles 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM George's Burgers 7 Hawks 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM EMO 10 Nordiques 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Woody's 3 Ice Dawgs 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Transcona Rookies 6 Falcons 3 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Stray Cats 2 Grinders 4 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Generators 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Venom 2 Shockers 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, December 10
12:30 PM 402 Bears 9 Hawks 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
2:30 PM Steelers 5 Lucky Punch 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:00 PM Venom 8 Donkey Punch 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:00 PM Olympians 1 Pyramid Audio Blues 1 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Soul Stalkers 5 Barley Kings 0 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM South End Storm 4 Winnipeg Dodge 4 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Ness Stars 5 Wolf Pack 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Chiefs 5 Young Guns 5 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Ice Dawgs 7 Devils 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Fighting Saints 3 The Bears 7 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Cougar Bait 5 Warren's Corner 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Spiders 3 Snakes 5 River East (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Hang Em High 5 Silver Bullets 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Outlaws 8 Enterprise Jets 0 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, December 11
4:45 PM Ambassadors 7 Brahma Bulls 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Transcona Rookies 4 Stray Cats 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Barley Kings 3 Shockers 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Warman Maple Leafs 2 Spiders 7 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Silver Bullets 3 Carvemeisters 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Bulldogs 1 Woody's 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM St. Vitalcoholics 0 Young Guns 3 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Falcons 5 Cougar Bait 10 Maginot (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Alley Cats 3 Renegade Cowboys 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Woodies 2 Chiefs 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Dodge 3 Outlaws 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM South End Storm 2 George's Burgers 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM AMC Bears 8 Pro Connexion Hockey 4 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, December 12
7:45 PM Generators 7 Ness Stars 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM St. Vitalcoholics 7 Enterprise Jets 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Olympians 2 Chicken Hawks 2 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Devils 2 Winnipeg Rifles 7 Oak Bluff Rec Ctr (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Renegade Cowboys 5 Ice Caps 9 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Warman Maple Leafs 2 AMC Bears 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Snakes 2 Pro Connexion Hockey 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Donkey Punch 10 402 Bears 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Grinders 6 North End Hockey Club 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, December 13
8:30 PM Donkey Punch 10 Barley Kings 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Carvemeisters 2 Fighting Saints 1 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Lucky Punch 11 Hang Em High 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Pyramid Audio Blues 7 Silver Bullets 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 Kern Hill Wings 1 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Sorrentos 6 Bulldogs 10 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, December 14
8:00 PM E.K. Leafs 7 Java 12 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM Venom 7 Soul Stalkers 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Chiefs 3 George's Burgers 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Devils 3 Brahma Bulls 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Warren's Corner 6 Rangers Hockey Club 8 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Cougar Bait 6 Soggy Bottom Boys 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Lucky Punch 6 Olympians 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Wizards 2 Steelers 5 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Warman Maple Leafs 7 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, December 15
8:00 PM Nordiques 2 Alley Cats 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Ice Dawgs 5 Winnipeg Rifles 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Woody's 3 Bulldogs 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Chicken Hawks 0 Wizards 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, December 16
6:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 5 Sorrentos 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM Kern Hill Wings 7 Warren's Corner 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Woody's 5 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Ice Caps 9 EMO 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM The Bears 0 Transcona Rookies 1 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM West Side Warriors 0 Grinders 3 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Wolf Pack 0 Generators 1 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Hawks 3 Shockers 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Woodies 9 St. Vitalcoholics 2 Oak Bluff Rec Ctr (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, December 17
12:30 PM Barley Kings 5 Hawks 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
2:30 PM Wizards 7 Hang Em High 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
4:30 PM Rangers Hockey Club 2 Soggy Bottom Boys 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:00 PM Ambassadors 5 Ice Dawgs 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:45 PM Kern Hill Wings 6 Falcons 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:00 PM Fighting Saints 3 Pyramid Audio Blues 7 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM 402 Bears 5 Venom 10 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Enterprise Jets 7 Winnipeg Dodge 6 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Spiders 1 Ness Stars 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Renegade Cowboys 10 Nordiques 4 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Brahma Bulls 9 Devils 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Stray Cats 5 The Bears 2 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Cougar Bait 7 North End Hockey Club 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM George's Burgers 3 Outlaws 2 River East (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Steelers 4 Silver Bullets 0 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, December 18
6:15 PM Warren's Corner 4 Stray Cats 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Young Guns 3 Outlaws 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Wolf Pack 4 Spiders 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Olympians 0 Carvemeisters 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Sorrentos 1 Woody's 9 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Woodies 5 South End Storm 7 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Grinders 4 Cougar Bait 8 Maginot (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Java 1 Renegade Cowboys 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Winnipeg Dodge 4 Chiefs 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Devils 3 Bulldogs 9 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Transcona Rookies 2 West Side Warriors 5 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM St. Vitalcoholics 8 George's Burgers 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Pro Connexion Hockey 6 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, December 19
7:45 PM Ambassadors 3 Winnipeg Rifles 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Brahma Bulls 5 Ice Dawgs 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Fighting Saints 2 Chicken Hawks 3 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Ness Stars 9 Warman Maple Leafs 12 Oak Bluff Rec Ctr (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM E.K. Leafs 2 Ice Caps 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Enterprise Jets 3 Young Guns 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Chiefs 3 St. Vitalcoholics 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM AMC Bears 4 Falcons 4 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Shockers 7 402 Bears 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 7 North End Hockey Club 0 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, December 20
8:30 PM Venom 6 Barley Kings 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Snakes 1 Wolf Pack 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Spiders 4 AMC Bears 6 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Silver Bullets 1 Lucky Punch 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Transcona Rookies 6 Kern Hill Wings 4 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM The Bears 4 Falcons 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Renegade Cowboys 4 E.K. Leafs 5 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, December 21
8:00 PM Nordiques 0 Java 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM Donkey Punch 5 Soul Stalkers 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Wolf Pack 2 Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Generators 8 Pro Connexion Hockey 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Grinders 5 Rangers Hockey Club 1 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Stray Cats 8 Soggy Bottom Boys 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Outlaws 1 Woodies 10 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Hang Em High 1 Steelers 3 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, December 22
8:00 PM Warren's Corner 8 The Bears 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Ice Caps 6 Alley Cats 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Cougar Bait 4 West Side Warriors 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Pyramid Audio Blues 6 Wizards 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Hawks 5 Donkey Punch 7 Oak Bluff Rec Ctr (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)