Winter 2005 - 2006 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule for
Sunday, January 1, 2006 to Tuesday, January 31, 2006

[<<Previous] [Monthly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, January 2
7:45 PM Spiders 7 Winnipeg Dynamo 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Woodies 7 Outlaws 5 Oak Bluff Rec Ctr (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Renegade Cowboys 2 Ice Caps 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Brahma Bulls 7 Bulldogs 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Shockers 5 402 Bears 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Stray Cats 6 North End Hockey Club 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, January 3
8:30 PM Donkey Punch 8 Barley Kings 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Fighting Saints 6 Hang Em High 6 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Sorrentos 4 Ice Dawgs 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Rangers Hockey Club 4 Kern Hill Wings 4 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM St. Vitalcoholics 3 Enterprise Jets 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Cougar Bait 1 Falcons 6 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, January 4
8:00 PM Java 4 Nordiques 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM Venom 4 Soul Stalkers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM E.K. Leafs 1 EMO 0 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Woody's 8 Winnipeg Rifles 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM North End Hockey Club 1 Rangers Hockey Club 2 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM AMC Bears 7 Soggy Bottom Boys 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Young Guns 4 Winnipeg Dodge 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Silver Bullets 6 Steelers 6 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Pro Connexion Hockey 7 Warman Maple Leafs 4 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, January 5
8:00 PM Ness Stars 6 Wolf Pack 9 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Ice Caps 6 Alley Cats 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM South End Storm 0 George's Burgers 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Olympians 5 Wizards 6 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, January 6
6:00 PM Devils 5 Sorrentos 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM AMC Bears 10 Warren's Corner 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Brahma Bulls 4 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 3 Ice Dawgs 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Cougar Bait 4 Transcona Rookies 2 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Falcons 7 Grinders 5 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Pro Connexion Hockey 6 Generators 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Hawks 4 Shockers 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, January 7
12:30 PM Barley Kings 1 Hawks 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
2:30 PM Hang Em High 2 Lucky Punch 10 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:00 PM Chicken Hawks 4 Pyramid Audio Blues 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM 402 Bears 6 Venom 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Chiefs 3 Winnipeg Dodge 4 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Spiders 5 Ness Stars 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM George's Burgers 2 Enterprise Jets 4 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Bulldogs 4 Devils 7 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM West Side Warriors 3 The Bears 1 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Young Guns 6 Outlaws 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Warman Maple Leafs 8 Snakes 8 River East (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Wizards 5 Silver Bullets 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM South End Storm 4 Woodies 12 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, January 8
4:45 PM Alley Cats 4 Nordiques 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Kern Hill Wings 1 Stray Cats 8 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Java 3 Ice Caps 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Woodies 6 Chiefs 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Generators 6 Spiders 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Steelers 2 Carvemeisters 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Ambassadors 1 Woody's 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Winnipeg Dodge 3 South End Storm 4 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 2 Cougar Bait 3 Maginot (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM E.K. Leafs 6 Renegade Cowboys 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Enterprise Jets 4 Young Guns 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Falcons 7 West Side Warriors 1 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM St. Vitalcoholics 1 George's Burgers 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Pyramid Audio Blues 5 Olympians 2 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, January 9
7:45 PM Brahma Bulls 3 Winnipeg Rifles 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Grinders 7 Transcona Rookies 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Lucky Punch 4 Chicken Hawks 5 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM West Side Warriors 12 The Bears 4 Oak Bluff Rec Ctr (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM EMO 3 Ice Caps 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Wolf Pack 4 Pro Connexion Hockey 10 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Shockers 2 Venom 1 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Donkey Punch 4 402 Bears 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Kern Hill Wings 2 North End Hockey Club 7 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, January 10
8:30 PM Shockers 6 Barley Kings 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Sorrentos 6 Bulldogs 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Carvemeisters 5 Hang Em High 1 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Chiefs 10 St. Vitalcoholics 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM AMC Bears 6 Kern Hill Wings 4 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM South End Storm 5 Outlaws 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Alley Cats 2 E.K. Leafs 4 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, January 11
8:00 PM EMO 8 Java 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM 402 Bears 2 Soul Stalkers 11 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Silver Bullets 1 Fighting Saints 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Winnipeg Dodge 5 Woodies 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Stray Cats 9 Rangers Hockey Club 2 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Warren's Corner 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Devils 6 Ice Dawgs 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Olympians 5 Steelers 7 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 6 Warman Maple Leafs 4 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, January 12
8:00 PM Warman Maple Leafs 4 Wolf Pack 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Java 4 Alley Cats 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM George's Burgers 6 Young Guns 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Chicken Hawks 8 Wizards 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, January 13
6:00 PM Winnipeg Dodge 2 St. Vitalcoholics 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM Falcons 6 Warren's Corner 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Sorrentos 2 Ambassadors 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Ice Dawgs 5 Bulldogs 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 4 Transcona Rookies 6 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Cougar Bait 3 Grinders 4 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Snakes 4 Generators 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Venom 4 Shockers 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, January 14
12:30 PM Donkey Punch 2 Hawks 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
2:30 PM Carvemeisters 3 Olympians 0 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:00 PM Soul Stalkers 6 Barley Kings 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:00 PM Lucky Punch 7 Pyramid Audio Blues 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM George's Burgers 4 Winnipeg Dodge 2 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Ness Stars 5 Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Young Guns 2 Woodies 2 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Brahma Bulls 3 Devils 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Falcons 9 The Bears 3 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Ambassadors 6 Winnipeg Rifles 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Spiders 3 Snakes 3 River East (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 10 Silver Bullets 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Enterprise Jets 5 Outlaws 4 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, January 15
6:15 PM AMC Bears 4 Stray Cats 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Steelers 5 Hang Em High 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Warman Maple Leafs 5 Spiders 12 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Wizards 2 Carvemeisters 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Sorrentos 2 Woody's 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM St. Vitalcoholics 3 South End Storm 4 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM The Bears 0 Cougar Bait 8 Maginot (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Nordiques 3 Renegade Cowboys 1 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Young Guns 5 Chiefs 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Donkey Punch 2 Venom 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Transcona Rookies 1 West Side Warriors 3 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Outlaws 3 George's Burgers 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Pro Connexion Hockey 9 Ness Stars 4 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, January 16
7:45 PM Chiefs 1 South End Storm 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Olympians 2 Chicken Hawks 5 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Generators 1 Wolf Pack 0 Oak Bluff Rec Ctr (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM E.K. Leafs 3 Ice Caps 11 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Enterprise Jets 0 Woodies 7 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Barley Kings 3 402 Bears 4 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM North End Hockey Club 2 Warren's Corner 7 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, January 17
8:30 PM Stray Cats 7 Falcons 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Pyramid Audio Blues 1 Fighting Saints 1 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Soul Stalkers 5 Donkey Punch 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Silver Bullets 5 Kern Hill Wings 9 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Outlaws 3 St. Vitalcoholics 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Renegade Cowboys 2 E.K. Leafs 9 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, January 18
8:00 PM Nordiques 2 Java 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM Hawks 3 Venom 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Wolf Pack 4 Winnipeg Dynamo 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Kern Hill Wings 9 Rangers Hockey Club 5 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM The Bears 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Lucky Punch 5 Steelers 4 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Generators 9 Warman Maple Leafs 3 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, January 19
8:00 PM EMO 4 Alley Cats 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Hang Em High 2 Wizards 9 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM George's Burgers 2 Enterprise Jets 0 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, January 20
6:00 PM Brahma Bulls 5 Sorrentos 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM Transcona Rookies 7 Warren's Corner 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Devils 1 Ambassadors 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 1 Ice Dawgs 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM E.K. Leafs 3 Grinders 8 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Ice Caps 8 Nordiques 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, January 21
12:30 PM Barley Kings 4 Hawks 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
2:30 PM North End Hockey Club 4 Olympians 0 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:00 PM Shockers 2 Donkey Punch 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:00 PM Rangers Hockey Club 3 Pyramid Audio Blues 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Soul Stalkers 3 Venom 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Outlaws 3 Winnipeg Dodge 5 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Spiders 4 Ness Stars 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Kern Hill Wings 3 Fighting Saints 0 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Woody's 3 Devils 7 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM EMO 4 The Bears 12 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Chiefs 3 Enterprise Jets 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Generators 6 Snakes 1 River East (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Lucky Punch 3 Silver Bullets 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Bulldogs 4 Winnipeg Rifles 4 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, January 22
6:15 PM Grinders 1 Stray Cats 12 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Wizards 3 Lucky Punch 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:00 PM Outlaws 4 Chiefs 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Generators 3 Spiders 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Chicken Hawks 2 Carvemeisters 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Woody's 4 Bulldogs 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Enterprise Jets 1 South End Storm 6 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Falcons 5 Cougar Bait 3 Maginot (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM EMO 4 Renegade Cowboys 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM St. Vitalcoholics 2 Young Guns 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Nordiques 2 West Side Warriors 5 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Woodies 5 George's Burgers 1 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Snakes 4 Pro Connexion Hockey 7 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, January 23
7:45 PM Rangers Hockey Club 4 Olympians 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Steelers 5 Chicken Hawks 5 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Winnipeg Dodge 7 Young Guns 2 Oak Bluff Rec Ctr (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Renegade Cowboys 6 Ice Caps 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Brahma Bulls 5 Winnipeg Rifles 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Hawks 4 402 Bears 6 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM North End Hockey Club 0 AMC Bears 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, January 24
8:30 PM Venom 4 Barley Kings 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Silver Bullets 9 Hang Em High 1 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Stray Cats 8 Kern Hill Wings 2 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM St. Vitalcoholics 1 Woodies 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Java 3 E.K. Leafs 5 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, January 25
8:00 PM West Side Warriors 1 Java 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM Shockers 5 Soul Stalkers 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Ambassadors 3 Ice Dawgs 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Warren's Corner 9 Rangers Hockey Club 7 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Falcons 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Pyramid Audio Blues 0 Steelers 9 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Snakes 5 Warman Maple Leafs 7 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, January 26
8:00 PM Cougar Bait 5 Alley Cats 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Fighting Saints 3 Wizards 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, January 27
6:00 PM Ice Dawgs 3 Sorrentos 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM Grinders 5 Warren's Corner 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Bulldogs 1 Ambassadors 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Carvemeisters 2 Lucky Punch 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Nordiques 9 Transcona Rookies 1 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Ness Stars 0 Generators 10 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM 402 Bears 9 Shockers 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, January 28
12:30 PM Soul Stalkers 9 Hawks 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
2:30 PM Stray Cats 14 Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:00 PM E.K. Leafs 6 The Bears 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:00 PM Nordiques 7 EMO 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Donkey Punch 4 Venom 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Woodies 6 Winnipeg Dodge 4 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Ness Stars 4 Wolf Pack 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Winnipeg Rifles 6 Devils 3 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Spiders 5 Snakes 1 River East (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM South End Storm 6 Young Guns 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Rangers Hockey Club 7 Fighting Saints 1 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, January 29
6:15 PM Rangers Hockey Club 2 Stray Cats 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Steelers 8 Hang Em High 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 1 Spiders 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM North End Hockey Club 3 Carvemeisters 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Woody's 4 Brahma Bulls 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Woodies 4 South End Storm 2 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM West Side Warriors 7 Cougar Bait 4 Maginot (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Transcona Rookies 2 Renegade Cowboys 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM St. Vitalcoholics 1 Enterprise Jets 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Young Guns 5 Outlaws 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Olympians 3 Lucky Punch 3 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Chiefs 1 George's Burgers 8 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Pro Connexion Hockey 10 Wolf Pack 3 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, January 30
7:45 PM Winnipeg Dodge 10 Enterprise Jets 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Hang Em High 3 Chicken Hawks 6 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM The Bears 5 AMC Bears 7 Oak Bluff Rec Ctr (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Alley Cats 3 Ice Caps 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Fighting Saints 2 Olympians 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Donkey Punch 5 402 Bears 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Silver Bullets 3 North End Hockey Club 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, January 31
8:30 PM Barley Kings 8 Shockers 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Transcona Rookies 11 Falcons 6 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Warren's Corner 10 Kern Hill Wings 7 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Sorrentos 7 Bulldogs 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Snakes 1 Pro Connexion Hockey 7 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)