Winter 2005 - 2006 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule for
Wednesday, February 1, 2006 to Tuesday, February 28, 2006

[<<Previous] [Monthly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Wednesday, February 1
8:00 PM Renegade Cowboys 6 Java 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM Shockers 1 Soul Stalkers 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Warman Maple Leafs 3 Pro Connexion Hockey 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Wizards 3 Rangers Hockey Club 2 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Falcons 9 AMC Bears 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Silver Bullets 9 Steelers 0 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM George's Burgers 5 Woodies 4 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, February 2
8:00 PM Alley Cats 7 West Side Warriors 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Pyramid Audio Blues 6 Hang Em High 6 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, February 3
6:00 PM Brahma Bulls 2 Sorrentos 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM Cougar Bait 7 Warren's Corner 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 2 Ambassadors 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Ice Dawgs 0 Devils 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 Transcona Rookies 5 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM North End Hockey Club 3 Grinders 9 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Pro Connexion Hockey 11 Generators 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Hawks 1 Shockers 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, February 4
12:30 PM Venom 4 Hawks 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
2:30 PM Alley Cats 9 Nordiques 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:00 PM Shockers 8 Donkey Punch 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:00 PM Kern Hill Wings 6 Pyramid Audio Blues 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Barley Kings 5 402 Bears 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM South End Storm 8 Winnipeg Dodge 6 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Young Guns 4 Woodies 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Fighting Saints 4 Lucky Punch 5 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Sorrentos 2 Devils 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM The Bears 3 Transcona Rookies 8 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Snakes 3 River East (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 5 Silver Bullets 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 2 Olympians 5 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, February 6
7:45 PM Bulldogs 2 Winnipeg Rifles 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Stray Cats 5 West Side Warriors 5 Oak Bluff Rec Ctr (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Cougar Bait 4 Ice Caps 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM EMO 4 Falcons 10 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Soul Stalkers 4 402 Bears 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Rangers Hockey Club 0 North End Hockey Club 7 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, February 7
8:30 PM Venom 5 Barley Kings 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Kern Hill Wings 1 Grinders 5 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Carvemeisters 4 Fighting Saints 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM West Side Warriors 5 E.K. Leafs 4 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, February 8
8:00 PM Alley Cats 1 Java 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM Spiders 4 Wolf Pack 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 6 Woody's 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM AMC Bears 2 Rangers Hockey Club 2 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Falcons 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Chicken Hawks 2 Steelers 2 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Hang Em High 2 Lucky Punch 5 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, February 9
8:00 PM E.K. Leafs 1 Nordiques 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Wizards 2 Fighting Saints 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, February 10
6:00 PM Brahma Bulls 6 Sorrentos 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM Transcona Rookies 5 AMC Bears 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Bulldogs 2 Ambassadors 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Hang Em High 1 Lucky Punch 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM EMO 3 Grinders 9 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Warman Maple Leafs 7 Generators 10 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM 402 Bears 1 Shockers 12 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, February 11
12:30 PM 402 Bears 7 Hawks 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
2:30 PM Kern Hill Wings 5 Olympians 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:00 PM Stray Cats 9 Pyramid Audio Blues 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Wolf Pack 5 Winnipeg Dynamo 8 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM George's Burgers 2 Winnipeg Dodge 5 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Pro Connexion Hockey 5 Spiders 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Woody's 4 Ice Dawgs 5 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Brahma Bulls 4 Devils 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM The Bears 1 Renegade Cowboys 0 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Rangers Hockey Club 6 Silver Bullets 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Enterprise Jets 5 Outlaws 6 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, February 12
6:15 PM Warren's Corner 6 Stray Cats 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Olympians 3 Hang Em High 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Wizards 4 Spiders 7 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Lucky Punch 3 Carvemeisters 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Devils 5 Woody's 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM St. Vitalcoholics 1 South End Storm 0 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM E.K. Leafs 5 Cougar Bait 4 Maginot (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Renegade Cowboys 0 EMO 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Outlaws 3 Chiefs 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Shockers 2 Donkey Punch 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM West Side Warriors 6 AMC Bears 3 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Enterprise Jets 0 George's Burgers 6 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Pro Connexion Hockey 3 Winnipeg Dynamo 1 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, February 13
7:45 PM Ambassadors 0 Bulldogs 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Fighting Saints 2 Chicken Hawks 5 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Ice Dawgs 7 Winnipeg Rifles 5 Oak Bluff Rec Ctr (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Ice Caps 7 Nordiques 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Wolf Pack 6 Snakes 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM AMC Bears 6 Alley Cats 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM 402 Bears 1 Woodies 6 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Wizards 2 North End Hockey Club 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, February 14
8:30 PM Soul Stalkers 9 Barley Kings 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Carvemeisters 0 Hang Em High 0 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM The Bears 9 Falcons 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM North End Hockey Club 2 Kern Hill Wings 3 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 5 Sorrentos 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, February 15
8:00 PM EMO 5 Java 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM Hawks 3 Soul Stalkers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Enterprise Jets 2 St. Vitalcoholics 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Bulldogs 1 Devils 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Rangers Hockey Club 5 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 2 Cougar Bait 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Pyramid Audio Blues 4 Steelers 6 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Warman Maple Leafs 4 Wolf Pack 4 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, February 16
8:00 PM Alley Cats 2 EMO 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Java 5 Falcons 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Kern Hill Wings 9 Wizards 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, February 17
6:00 PM Devils 3 Sorrentos 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 0 The Bears 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Ice Dawgs 5 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Hang Em High 3 Fighting Saints 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Transcona Rookies 12 E.K. Leafs 7 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Renegade Cowboys 9 Grinders 3 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 6 Generators 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Warman Maple Leafs 4 Ness Stars 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, February 18
12:30 PM Generators 6 Wolf Pack 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
2:30 PM North End Hockey Club 6 Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:00 PM Venom 8 Donkey Punch 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:00 PM Carvemeisters 4 Olympians 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Sorrentos 4 Woodies 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Winnipeg Dodge 5 Outlaws 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Lucky Punch 2 Fighting Saints 3 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Ice Dawgs 3 Brahma Bulls 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM AMC Bears 4 The Bears 4 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Hang Em High 3 Chicken Hawks 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Ness Stars 3 Snakes 4 River East (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Pyramid Audio Blues 5 Silver Bullets 7 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Young Guns 1 St. Vitalcoholics 2 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, February 19
6:15 PM Rangers Hockey Club 0 Stray Cats 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Donkey Punch 4 402 Bears 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Snakes 8 Ness Stars 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Carvemeisters 0 Pyramid Audio Blues 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Ambassadors 2 Woody's 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Enterprise Jets 1 South End Storm 9 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Nordiques 2 Cougar Bait 5 Maginot (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Alley Cats 3 Renegade Cowboys 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Woodies 14 Chiefs 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Dodge 1 Young Guns 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 1 West Side Warriors 5 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM George's Burgers 3 St. Vitalcoholics 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Pro Connexion Hockey 6 Spiders 3 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, February 20
7:45 PM Bulldogs 2 Brahma Bulls 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Lucky Punch 3 Fighting Saints 3 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM South End Storm 3 Chiefs 7 Oak Bluff Rec Ctr (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM EMO 2 Nordiques 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 2 Ambassadors 6 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM 402 Bears 3 Venom 9 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM North End Hockey Club 4 Stray Cats 8 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, February 21
8:30 PM Barley Kings 4 Donkey Punch 10 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 6 Kern Hill Wings 6 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Carvemeisters 1 Pyramid Audio Blues 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Ice Caps 4 E.K. Leafs 8 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, February 22
8:00 PM Java 5 Renegade Cowboys 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM Donkey Punch 2 Hawks 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Generators 5 Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Kern Hill Wings 6 Rangers Hockey Club 2 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM AMC Bears 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Hang Em High 2 Steelers 7 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Pro Connexion Hockey 8 Ness Stars 2 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, February 23
8:00 PM Falcons 4 West Side Warriors 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Hang Em High 2 Olympians 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, February 24
6:00 PM Pyramid Audio Blues 3 Fighting Saints 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 7 Warren's Corner 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Chiefs 5 Enterprise Jets 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Silver Bullets 2 Lucky Punch 9 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM EMO 8 Transcona Rookies 7 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM The Bears 7 Grinders 5 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Playoffs
9:30 PM Young Guns 4 South End Storm 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Regular Season
9:45 PM North End Hockey Club 0 Rangers Hockey Club 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Playoffs
Saturday, February 25
12:30 PM Sorrentos 1 Brahma Bulls 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
2:30 PM TBA 0 TBA 0 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:00 PM Barley Kings 1 Donkey Punch 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM TBA 0 TBA 0 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM St. Vitalcoholics 0 Winnipeg Dodge 1 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Shockers 3 402 Bears 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM TBA 0 TBA 0 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Ambassadors 0 Devils 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Bulldogs 0 Ice Dawgs 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Outlaws 5 George's Burgers 9 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Regular Season
Sunday, February 26
6:15 PM Rangers Hockey Club 0 Winnipeg Dynamo 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Playoffs
6:15 PM Kern Hill Wings 2 Stray Cats 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Regular Season
7:30 PM Fighting Saints 3 Carvemeisters 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Playoffs
7:30 PM Warman Maple Leafs 1 Spiders 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 5 Woody's 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Regular Season
9:15 PM Falcons 8 Transcona Rookies 1 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Playoffs
9:30 PM Warren's Corner 7 Grinders 3 Maginot (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Hang Em High 5 Silver Bullets 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM South End Storm 3 Young Guns 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM TBA 0 TBA 0 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Steelers 2 Wizards 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Ness Stars 1 Pro Connexion Hockey 0 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, February 27
7:45 PM Falcons 5 AMC Bears 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 1 West Side Warriors 8 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Transcona Rookies 4 Cougar Bait 1 Oak Bluff Rec Ctr (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Java 0 Renegade Cowboys 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Hawks 5 Venom 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM 402 Bears 1 Shockers 4 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Regular Season
10:15 PM North End Hockey Club 8 Fighting Saints 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Playoffs
Tuesday, February 28
8:30 PM Donkey Punch 2 Barley Kings 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM EMO 3 Alley Cats 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM North End Hockey Club 4 Kern Hill Wings 1 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Carvemeisters 3 Pyramid Audio Blues 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Snakes 1 Generators 3 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)