Winter 2006 - 2007 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 52 in 2006
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, December 18
7:15 PM Falcons 1 Java 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:50 PM Carvemeisters 2 Venom 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM St. Vitalcoholics 2 George's Burgers 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM AMC Bears 4 Half Cut 1 Oak Bluff Rec Ctr (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Alley Cats 2 Ice Caps 11 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Stray Cats 7 West Side Warriors 7 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Winnipeg Devils 2 Winnipeg Rifles 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Soul Stalkers 2 Shockers 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bulldogs 1 Choir Boys 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Bullets 1 Chicken Hawks 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, December 19
8:30 PM Young Guns II 11 Barley Kings 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Falcons 7 Nordiques 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 6 Warren's Corner 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 1 Olympians 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Generators 6 Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Cougar Bait 6 E.K. Leafs 7 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, December 20
7:50 PM Home Wreckers 1 Java 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Woody's 3 Soul Stalkers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Three Nations Stars 4 Alley Cats 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Rangers 2 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Transcona Rookies 6 Soggy Bottom Boys 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Lucky Punch 4 Steelers 5 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 21
8:00 PM West Side Warriors 4 Stray Cats 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Three Nations Stars 3 Nordiques 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bulldogs 2 Wizards 6 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM E.K. Leafs 6 Home Wreckers 11 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Spiders 5 Bullets 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 22
6:00 PM Bounty Hunters 0 Sorrentos 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM 402 Bears 5 Ambassadors 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Transcona Grinders 0 Transcona Rookies 6 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, December 23
6:15 PM Silver Bullets 2 Venom 9 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)