Winter 2006 - 2007 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 4 in 2007
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, January 22
7:50 PM Fighting Saints 3 Winnipeg Rifles 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM South End Storm 3 Bounty Hunters 6 Oak Bluff Rec Ctr (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Home Wreckers 4 Ice Caps 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Transcona Rookies 4 West Side Warriors 1 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM North Kildonan Army 4 Shockers 8 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Woodies 3 402 Bears 2 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Rangers 5 Chicken Hawks 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 23
8:30 PM Sorrentos 2 Barley Kings 0 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ambassadors 3 Olympians 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 11 Kern Hill Wings 3 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Winnipeg Devils 1 Venom 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM 402 Bears 10 Young Guns II 5 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 24
7:50 PM Three Nations Stars 9 Java 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Soul Stalkers 4 Ness Stars 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Rangers 2 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Half Cut 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Wizards 2 Steelers 6 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM George's Burgers 1 Woodies 4 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 25
8:00 PM Bulldogs 3 Hang Em High 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Home Wreckers 3 Cougar Bait 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 26
6:45 PM Transcona Rookies 6 Warren's Corner 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Ness Stars 3 Ambassadors 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Ice Caps 3 Alley Cats 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Transcona Grinders 4 Half Cut 6 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Ice Dawgs 1 Generators 0 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 27
12:30 PM Woody's 5 Hawks 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:30 PM Ambassadors 1 Hang Em High 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:15 PM Chicken Hawks 2 Lucky Punch 2 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM North End Hockey Club 4 Pyramid Audio Blues 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 5 Venom 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM South End Storm 4 St. Vitalcoholics 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM George's Burgers 2 Chiefs 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Nordiques 3 Falcons 3 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Shockers 3 Bulldogs 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 28
6:15 PM Transcona Rookies 4 Stray Cats 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Carvemeisters 4 Winnipeg Devils 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Bullets 3 Spiders 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Bulldogs 3 Woody's 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Young Guns II 4 South End Storm 3 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hawks 3 North Kildonan Army 5 Maginot (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ice Caps 3 Alley Cats 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:50 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 West Side Warriors 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hang Em High 10 Ness Stars 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Cougar Bait 6 Three Nations Stars 9 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 402 Bears 8 George's Burgers 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Silver Bullets 2 Choir Boys 7 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)