Winter 2007 - 2008 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 46 in 2007
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, November 12
7:50 PM Chicken Hawks 1 Bullets 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Nordiques 2 Ice Caps 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Pyramid Audio Blues 8 Southeast Arrows 3 Oak Bluff Rec Ctr (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Falcons 1 Alley Cats 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Renegades 6 Fort Rouge H. C. 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Woody's 4 Shockers 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Sorrentos 0 402 Bears 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM The Bulls 4 Team 420 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Sh*tHawks 1 Three Nations Stars 7 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 13
8:30 PM Ness Stars 2 Barley Kings 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Carvemeisters 0 Olympians 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jet Hawks 6 Native Canadians 9 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Spiders 8 Kern Hill Wings 6 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Hang em High 4 Young Guns II 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 14
7:50 PM E K Leafs 3 Java 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Soul Stalkers 3 Road Warriors 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM North End Hockey Club 5 Rangers 1 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Ice Dawgs 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bulldogs 3 Steelers 6 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Choir Boys 5 Never Again Hockey Team 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Eastside Hockey 10 Pirates 2 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 15
8:00 PM Fighting Saints 3 Southeast Arrows 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Alley Cats 6 Sh*tHawks 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Center Mass 3 Wizards 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 1 Bullets 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM AMC Bears 1 Cougar Bait 7 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Woody's 8 N.K. Army 1 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 16
6:00 PM South End Storm 3 Sorrentos 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Warren's Corner 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Pirates 1 Ambassadors 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Jet Hawks 6 Ice Dawgs 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM II Nations 4 Transcona Rookies 0 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM West Side Warriors 10 Transcona Grinders 5 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM 402 Bears 3 Chiefs 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Silver Bullets 5 Generators 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 17
12:30 PM Hawks 4 Eastside Hockey 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:30 PM Native Canadians 5 Yellow Dogs 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Lucky Punch 3 Venom 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM AMC Bears 4 Renegades 6 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Ness Stars 6 Pirates 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM N.K. Army 1 Road Warriors 1 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 4 The Bulls 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Never Again Hockey Team 8 Winnipeg Devils 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Ice Caps 5 Falcons 3 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rangers 4 Silver Bullets 1 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 4 Bulldogs 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, November 18
6:15 PM Fort Rouge H. C. 2 Stray Cats 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Bullets 4 Ice Dawgs 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Chicken Hawks 1 Spiders 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Woodies 5 Carvemeisters 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Three Nations Stars 4 Nordiques 13 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Ambassadors 6 South End Storm 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Kern Hill Wings 4 Jet Hawks 2 Maginot (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:50 PM Cougar Bait 2 West Side Warriors 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Soul Stalkers 5 Young Guns II 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hawks 2 Berrydale Certigard 0 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Team 420 2 Lucky Punch 4 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Center Mass 3 Choir Boys 11 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet)