Winter 2007 - 2008 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 51 in 2007
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, December 17
7:15 PM Cougar Bait 3 West Side Warriors 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:50 PM Woody's 5 Hang em High 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Java 2 Ice Caps 11 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Bulldogs 1 Yellow Dogs 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Venom 9 Center Mass 3 Oak Bluff Rec Ctr (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM E K Leafs 5 Alley Cats 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Barley Kings 4 Road Warriors 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Wizards 2 The Bulls 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Young Guns II 6 Shockers 7 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Silver Bullets 3 Chicken Hawks 8 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ambassadors 5 402 Bears 1 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Lucky Punch 3 Team 420 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Hawks 5 Eastside Hockey 4 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, December 18
8:30 PM Barley Kings 8 Pirates 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Ice Caps 6 Three Nations Stars 1 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Berrydale Certigard 2 N.K. Army 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Renegades 4 Cougar Bait 1 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fort Rouge H. C. 1 North End Hockey Club 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 6 Kern Hill Wings 2 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Winnipeg Devils 12 Center Mass 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, December 19
7:50 PM II Nations 3 Java 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Woodies 5 Soul Stalkers 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM AMC Bears 2 West Side Warriors 9 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Pyramid Audio Blues 5 Rangers 2 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Native Canadians 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 3 Steelers 3 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 3 Never Again Hockey Team 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Olympians 4 Woody's 3 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 20
8:00 PM Renegades 13 Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Cougar Bait 3 Sh*tHawks 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Never Again Hockey Team 7 Wizards 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM II Nations 2 Nordiques 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Three Nations Stars 4 E K Leafs 6 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 21
6:00 PM Shockers 10 Sorrentos 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM West Side Warriors 4 Renegades 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Berrydale Certigard 2 Ambassadors 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Falcons 9 Transcona Rookies 3 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Warren's Corner 7 Transcona Grinders 10 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Woodies 6 Chiefs 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Silver Bullets 1 Generators 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ice Dawgs 2 Stray Cats 9 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)