Winter 2007 - 2008 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 11 in 2008
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Playoffs
Monday, March 10
6:15 PM Spiders 0 Soggy Bottom Boys 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Warren's Corner 3 Sh*tHawks 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:50 PM N.K. Army 3 Ambassadors 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Nordiques 6 Java 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 402 Bears 2 Berrydale Certigard 1 Oak Bluff Rec Ctr (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Steelers 4 Kern Hill Wings 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 4 Wizards 5 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Chiefs 5 Soul Stalkers 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, March 11
8:45 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 North End Hockey Club 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Nordiques 2 Ice Caps 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Chicken Hawks 4 Generators 2 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Wizards 3 Winnipeg Devils 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, March 12
7:50 PM Cougar Bait 3 West Side Warriors 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Chiefs 4 Hang em High 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Ambassadors 5 N.K. Army 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM E K Leafs 3 Three Nations Stars 1 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM North End Hockey Club 1 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Steelers 4 Pyramid Audio Blues 7 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, March 13
7:30 PM Ice Caps 2 Nordiques 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Berrydale Certigard 5 402 Bears 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Sh*tHawks 6 Transcona Grinders 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Winnipeg Devils 2 Wizards 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Woody's 1 Shockers 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Three Nations Stars 7 E K Leafs 3 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, March 14
6:30 PM West Side Warriors 4 Cougar Bait 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Pyramid Audio Blues 0 Steelers 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM N.K. Army 3 Ambassadors 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Choir Boys 1 Lucky Punch 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, March 15
4:45 PM Hang em High 4 Chiefs 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM 402 Bears 2 Berrydale Certigard 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Transcona Grinders 9 Sh*tHawks 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Ice Dawgs 4 Stray Cats 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, March 16
4:45 PM Generators 4 Chicken Hawks 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Stray Cats 2 Ice Dawgs 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Steelers 5 Pyramid Audio Blues 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Lucky Punch 4 Choir Boys 2 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 4 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:50 PM Cougar Bait 5 West Side Warriors 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Wizards 6 Winnipeg Devils 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)