Winter 2008 - 2009 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 12 in 2009
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Playoffs
Monday, March 16
7:30 PM Falcons 1 E K Leafs 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM The Red Army 1 Ice Caps 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Lagers Hockey 2 Ambassadors 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Icedawgs 10 North End Hockey Club 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Fort Rouge H. C. 3 Jokers HC 5 Oak Bluff Rec Ctr (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, March 17
7:45 PM Warren's Corner 5 Dirty South 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Woodies 4 Bulldogs 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 3 Lucky Punch 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Kern Hill Wings 3 Donkey Punch 2 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Venom 4 Pyramid Audio Blues 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, March 18
6:45 PM West Side Warriors 5 Bullets 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Ice Caps 3 The Red Army 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Team 420 3 Winnipeg Devils 2 Oak Bluff Rec Ctr (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM North End Knives 4 N.K. Army 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, March 19
7:30 PM North End Hockey Club 4 Icedawgs 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Bulldogs 3 Woodies 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Sh*t Hawks 5 Transcona Rookies 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Ambassadors 5 Lagers Hockey 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM N.K. Army 0 North End Knives 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Winnipeg Devils 2 Team 420 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, March 20
6:30 PM Pyramid Audio Blues 3 Venom 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Dirty South 3 Warren's Corner 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Shockers 4 Hang Em High 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Lucky Punch 0 Generators 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Carvemeisters 3 Winnipeg Rifles 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, March 21
5:15 PM North End Knives 3 Woodies 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM The Red Army 2 Ice Caps 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Jokers HC 4 Fort Rouge H. C. 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Ambassadors 4 Team 420 9 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, March 22
6:15 PM Sh*t Hawks 4 West Side Warriors 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Icedawgs 3 North End Hockey Club 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Team 420 6 Ambassadors 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Pyramid Audio Blues 3 Kern Hill Wings 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Woodies 9 North End Knives 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Shockers 2 Carvemeisters 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)