Winter 2016 - 2017 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   

Garage Masters Ducks
Winter 2016 - 2017 Season
[team administrator] [schedule] [roster] [stats]  
Team Schedule for Garage Masters Ducks
Day Date Time Opposition Result Arena Actions
Regular Season
Wednesday October 12 8:30 PM vs Winnipeg Dynamo W 4 - 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday October 14 6:45 PM at Warren's Corner T 5 - 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday October 19 8:30 PM vs Chicken Hawks T 4 - 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday October 26 8:30 PM vs Winnipeg Dynamo W 3 - 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday October 28 9:00 PM at River Heights Express L 4 - 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 2 8:30 PM vs Soggy Bottom Boys W 4 - 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday November 6 10:00 PM at High Voltage W 4 - 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 9 8:30 PM vs Chicken Hawks L 1 - 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 16 8:30 PM vs Warren's Corner L 3 - 10 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday November 18 9:00 PM at River Heights Express W 5 - 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 23 8:30 PM vs North End Hockey Club L 2 - 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 30 8:30 PM vs Soggy Bottom Boys L 3 - 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday December 2 9:15 PM at Chicken Hawks L 1 - 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday December 5 9:45 PM vs Soggy Bottom Boys L 0 - 8 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday December 7 8:30 PM vs Winnipeg Dynamo L 2 - 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday December 12 9:45 PM at River Heights Express L 6 - 8 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday December 14 8:30 PM vs North End Hockey Club L 3 - 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday December 16 9:15 PM at River Heights Express W 3 - 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday December 21 9:45 PM at Soggy Bottom Boys L 2 - 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 4 8:30 PM vs Winnipeg Dynamo L 4 - 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday January 6 6:00 PM at Mid Canada Flyers L 2 - 9 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday January 9 10:00 PM at 402 Bears L 1 - 6 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 11 8:30 PM vs Fighting Saints W 4 - 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday January 17 7:45 PM at Winnipeg Dynamo L 2 - 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 18 8:30 PM vs High Voltage T 5 - 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 22 2:30 PM at Fighting Saints W 6 - 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 25 8:30 PM vs Mid Canada Flyers L 1 - 10 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday January 30 10:00 PM at 402 Bears L 2 - 4 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday February 6 10:00 PM at High Voltage T 2 - 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 8 8:30 PM vs Fighting Saints W 3 - 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday February 13 10:00 PM vs Mid Canada Flyers W 4 - 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 15 8:30 PM at Winnipeg Dynamo W 3 - 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Wednesday February 22 8:30 PM vs Winnipeg Dynamo L 3 - 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday February 26 6:15 PM at Winnipeg Dynamo L 2 - 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)