Winter 2009 - 2010 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Labatt Blue Division [Standings] [Statistics] [Goalies] [Playoffs]
Logo Team Name Team Links
E K Leafs [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
EMO [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Ice Caps [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Red Army [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Sh*t Hawks [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Three Nations Stars [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Budweiser Division [Standings] [Statistics] [Goalies] [Playoffs]
Logo Team Name Team Links
Dirty South [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Falcons [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Feasant Pluckers [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Native Canadians [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Renegades [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Soggy Bottom Boys [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Transcona Grinders [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Transcona Rookies [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Warrens Corner [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Warriors [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Labatt Lite Division [Standings] [Statistics] [Goalies] [Playoffs]
Logo Team Name Team Links
Bullets [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Cougar Bait [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
For Serious [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Ice Dawgs [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Jet Hawks [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Milner Ridge Sporadicators [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Spiders [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Stray Cats [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Stella Artois Division [Standings] [Statistics] [Goalies] [Playoffs]
Logo Team Name Team Links
Bears [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Blitzkrieg Hockey [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Dandy Lions [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Dirty Bird [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Fighting Catfish [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Fort Rouge H. C. [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Hotwings [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Jokers [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Kern Hill Wings [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Lucky Punch [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
North End Hockey Club [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Uncle Bucks [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Bud Light Division [Standings] [Statistics] [Goalies] [Playoffs]
Logo Team Name Team Links
3CP1 [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Blades of Steel [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Chicken Hawks [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Donkey Punch [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Garage Masters Ducks [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Generators [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Team 420 [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Venom [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Wizards [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Labatt Sterling Division [Standings] [Statistics] [Goalies] [Playoffs]
Logo Team Name Team Links
Bulldogs Blue [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Bulls Hockey [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Carvemeisters [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Fighting Saints [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Hang Em High [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Ness Stars [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Rangers [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Shockers [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Silver Bullets [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Soul Stalkers [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Steelers [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Winnipeg Rifles [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Kokanee Division [Standings] [Statistics] [Goalies] [Playoffs]
Logo Team Name Team Links
Alouettes [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Ambassadors [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Bulldogs [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Lagers Hockey [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Manthers [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
N. K. Army [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
North End Knives [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Olympians [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Snipers [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Sorrentos [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Woodies [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Woody's [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Alexander Keith's Division [Standings] [Statistics] [Goalies] [Playoffs]
Logo Team Name Team Links
402 Bears [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Barley Kings [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Berrydale Certigard [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Deacon Brodies [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Hawks [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Komets [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Road Warriors [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
South End Storm [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Winnipeg Devils [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Young Guns II [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]
Suspended operation Division [Standings] [Statistics] [Goalies]
Logo Team Name Team Links
Java [team info] [schedule] [roster] [stats]